Zollege is here for to help you!!
Need Counselling

Agnihotri College of Engineering Wardha MHT CET Cutoff cet: Check Category and Year-wise Cutoff

Wardha, Maharashtra
Private CollegeAICTE Approved

Agnihotri College of Engineering Wardha, MHT CET Cutoff 2026

4roundprogrammestypecategory

Selected Filters :

Round 1
All
percentile
GOPENH
Courses20262025202420232022
BE Computer Science and Engineering19.7328.4240.1643.1231.77
BE Mechanical Engineering14.294.7346.3713.9312.93
BE Electrical Engineering10.5832.0922.0616.2414.78
BE Electronics & Communication Engineering5.423.181.6236.582.85
BE Civil Engineering0.916.929.54--



Ask your question


Similar Colleges You Might Be Interested In

7.6/10(3 Reviews)
Follow
7.9/10(7 Reviews)
Follow
No Ratings Found!!
Follow
No Ratings Found!!
Follow
No Ratings Found!!
Follow
No Ratings Found!!
Follow
No Ratings Found!!
Follow
Government Polytechnic Arvi - [GPA]
Polytechnic ₹23.70 KTotal Fees courses & fees >
No Ratings Found!!
Follow
7.6/10(2 Reviews)
Follow
8.3/10(6 Reviews)
Follow
No Ratings Found!!
Follow
No Ratings Found!!
Follow
No Ratings Found!!
Follow
No Ratings Found!!
Follow
No Ratings Found!!
Follow

Subscribe To Our News Letter

Get Latest Notification Of Colleges, Exams and News

© 2026 Patronum Web Private Limited