Zollege is here for to help you!!
Need Counselling

R.V. Parankar College of Engineering and Technology Wardha MHT CET Cutoff cet: Check Category and Year-wise Cutoff

Wardha, Maharashtra
Private CollegeAICTE Approved

R.V. Parankar College of Engineering and Technology Wardha, MHT CET Cutoff 2026

4roundprogrammestypecategory

Selected Filters :

Round 1
All
percentile
GOPENH
Courses20262025202420232022
BE Electrical Engineering25.833.3921.4911.155.58
BE Mechanical Engineering18.463.4411.3926.2-
BE Civil Engineering17.7211.955.83--
BE (Information Technology)9.5832.5535.2239.447.78
BE Computer Science and Engineering3.6511.717.3417.032.56



Ask your question


Similar Colleges You Might Be Interested In

No Ratings Found!!
Follow
No Ratings Found!!
Follow
7.9/10(7 Reviews)
Follow
No Ratings Found!!
Follow
7.6/10(3 Reviews)
Follow
No Ratings Found!!
Follow
No Ratings Found!!
Follow
No Ratings Found!!
Follow
No Ratings Found!!
Follow
8.3/10(6 Reviews)
Follow
Agnihotri College of Engineering
BE/B.Tech ₹85 KFirst year Fees courses & fees >
No Ratings Found!!
Follow
7.6/10(2 Reviews)
Follow
No Ratings Found!!
Follow
No Ratings Found!!
Follow
Government Polytechnic Arvi - [GPA]
Polytechnic ₹23.70 KTotal Fees courses & fees >
No Ratings Found!!
Follow

Subscribe To Our News Letter

Get Latest Notification Of Colleges, Exams and News

© 2026 Patronum Web Private Limited