Zollege is here for to help you!!
Need Counselling

Sahakar Maharashi Shankarrao Mohite Patil Institute of Technology and Research Solapur MHT CET Cutoff cet: Check Category and Year-wise Cutoff

Solapur, Maharashtra
Private CollegeAICTE Approved
NAAC Grade B+ | Scale 2.6

Sahakar Maharashi Shankarrao Mohite Patil Institute of Technology and Research Solapur, MHT CET Cutoff 2026

4roundprogrammestypecategory

Selected Filters :

Round 1
All
percentile
GOPENH
Courses20262025202420232022
B.Tech Civil Engineering45.8924.7230.3315.198.38
B.Tech Electrical Engineering44.371.091.9134.1860.5
B.Tech Artificial Intelligence and Data Science34.8956.62---
B.Tech Computer Science Engineering24.9660.2560.544.6928.69
B.Tech Mechanical Engineering21.172.79.678.72-
B.Tech Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering2.8739.2334.81--


Cutoff News

Catch All Media Coverage Of This College

JoSAA Round 4 Seat Allotment Released
The Joint Seat Allocation Authority released the round 4 seat allotment on July 10, 2024. Candidates who registered for JoSAA can check the round 4 seat allocation on the official website @josaa.nic.in. Candidates having their names in the list need to pay for the seat is July 15, 2024. Candidate

Ask your question


Similar Colleges You Might Be Interested In

No Ratings Found!!
Follow
8/10(1 Reviews)
Follow
7.6/10(2 Reviews)
Follow
7.5/10(2 Reviews)
Follow
8.3/10(1 Reviews)
Follow
SKN Sinhgad College of Engineering
BE/B.Tech ₹4.32 LTotal Fees courses & fees >
7.6/10(4 Reviews)
Follow
No Ratings Found!!
Follow
No Ratings Found!!
Follow
No Ratings Found!!
Follow
Karmayogi Engineering College

Karmayogi Engineering College

Solapur, Maharashtra
BE/B.Tech ₹1.05 LFirst year Fees courses & fees >
No Ratings Found!!
Follow
Fabtech Technical Campus

Fabtech Technical Campus

Solapur, Maharashtra
BE/B.Tech ₹71.50 KFirst year Fees courses & fees >
6.3/10(3 Reviews)
Follow
No Ratings Found!!
Follow
No Ratings Found!!
Follow
No Ratings Found!!
Follow

Subscribe To Our News Letter

Get Latest Notification Of Colleges, Exams and News

© 2026 Patronum Web Private Limited