Zollege is here for to help you!!
Need Counselling

Mauli Group of Institution's College of Engineering and Technology Buldhana JEE Main Cutoff main: Check Category and Year-wise Cutoff

Buldhana, Maharashtra
Private Institute CollegeAICTE Approved
NAAC Grade A | Scale 3.0

Mauli Group of Institution's College of Engineering and Technology Buldhana, JEE Main Cutoff 2025

6genderroundprogrammesquotatypecategory

Selected Filters :

Gender-Neutral
Round 2
All
AI
rank
General
Courses2025202420232022
BE Electronics & Telecom Engineering4332095758834075329909
BE Computer Science and Engineering4682204307212969024753
BE (Information Technology)4898354955883079918381
BE Electrical, Electronics & power Engineering59865269594045818-
BE Civil Engineering7354998358417134760074
BE Mechanical Engineering7705537805145906856201


Cutoff News

Catch All Media Coverage Of This College

JoSAA Round 4 Seat Allotment Released
The Joint Seat Allocation Authority released the round 4 seat allotment on July 10, 2024. Candidates who registered for JoSAA can check the round 4 seat allocation on the official website @josaa.nic.in. Candidates having their names in the list need to pay for the seat is July 15, 2024. Candidate

Ask your question


Similar Colleges You Might Be Interested In

No Ratings Found!!
Follow
Sanmati Engineering College - [SEC]
BE/B.Tech ₹3.40 LTotal Fees courses & fees >
3.7/10(1 Reviews)
Follow
8/10(9 Reviews)
Follow
6.8/10(5 Reviews)
Follow
No Ratings Found!!
Follow
Dr VB Kolte College of Engineering

Dr VB Kolte College of Engineering

Malkapur, Maharashtra
BE/B.Tech ₹3.56 LTotal Fees courses & fees >
8/10(1 Reviews)
Follow
9.1/10(13 Reviews)
Follow
6.1/10(9 Reviews)
Follow
No Ratings Found!!
Follow
7.3/10(6 Reviews)
Follow
7.2/10(2 Reviews)
Follow
4.4/10(2 Reviews)
Follow
Anuradha Engineering College - [AEC]
BE/B.Tech ₹3.38 LTotal Fees courses & fees >
6.6/10(6 Reviews)
Follow
Siddhivinayak Technical Campus - [STC]
BE/B.Tech ₹2.12 LTotal Fees courses & fees >
1.3/10(1 Reviews)
Follow
7.6/10(2 Reviews)
Follow

Subscribe To Our News Letter

Get Latest Notification Of Colleges, Exams and News

© 2026 Patronum Web Private Limited