Zollege is here for to help you!!
Need Counselling

Jagadambha College of Engineering and Technology Yavatmal MHT CET Cutoff cet: Check Category and Year-wise Cutoff

Yavatmal, Maharashtra
Private CollegeAICTE Approved
NAAC Grade B+ | Scale 2.8

Jagadambha College of Engineering and Technology Yavatmal, MHT CET Cutoff 2026

4roundprogrammestypecategory

Selected Filters :

Round 2
All
percentile
TFWS
Courses20262025202420232022
BE Computer Science and Engineering77.5463.65---
BE Electrical Engineering60.0740.0936.0428.9219.85
BE Artificial Intelligence and Data Science57.4265.63---
BE Electronics & Telecom Engineering55.3242.6346.3753.1741.48
BE Mechanical Engineering44.322.6625.06-25.79
BE Civil Engineering23.5149.3416.626.91-
BE Computer Engineering-39.2368.0775.8761.91


Cutoff News

Catch All Media Coverage Of This College

JoSAA Round 4 Seat Allotment Released
The Joint Seat Allocation Authority released the round 4 seat allotment on July 10, 2024. Candidates who registered for JoSAA can check the round 4 seat allocation on the official website @josaa.nic.in. Candidates having their names in the list need to pay for the seat is July 15, 2024. Candidate

Ask your question


Similar Colleges You Might Be Interested In

No Ratings Found!!
Follow
6.8/10(5 Reviews)
Follow
7.6/10(2 Reviews)
Follow
6.5/10(23 Reviews)
Follow
Government College Of Engineering

Government College Of Engineering

Yavatmal, Maharashtra
BE/B.Tech ₹98.64 KTotal Fees courses & fees >
4.8/10(2 Reviews)
Follow
7.3/10(6 Reviews)
Follow
Government Polytechnic College

Government Polytechnic College

Yavatmal, Maharashtra
6/10(1 Reviews)
Follow
5.7/10(4 Reviews)
Follow
No Ratings Found!!
Follow
8/10(9 Reviews)
Follow
9.1/10(13 Reviews)
Follow
4.3/10(1 Reviews)
Follow
8.7/10(2 Reviews)
Follow
8/10(2 Reviews)
Follow
8.9/10(2 Reviews)
Follow

Subscribe To Our News Letter

Get Latest Notification Of Colleges, Exams and News

© 2026 Patronum Web Private Limited