Zollege is here for to help you!!
Need Counselling

MIT Group of Institution Moradabad JEE Main Cutoff main: Check Category and Year-wise Cutoff

Moradabad, Uttar Pradesh
Private CollegeAICTE Approved

MIT Group of Institution Moradabad, JEE Main Cutoff 2024

6genderroundprogrammesquotatypecategory

Selected Filters :

Gender-Neutral
Round 1
All
AI
rank
General
Courses20242023
B.Tech Mechanical Engineering798003523328
B.Tech Computer Science Engineering948090667733
B.Tech Electronics & Communication Engineering1181193-
B.Tech Electrical Engineering1349961-
B.Tech Civil Engineering1379499742575


Cutoff News

Catch All Media Coverage Of This College

JoSAA Round 4 Seat Allotment Released
The Joint Seat Allocation Authority released the round 4 seat allotment on July 10, 2024. Candidates who registered for JoSAA can check the round 4 seat allocation on the official website @josaa.nic.in. Candidates having their names in the list need to pay for the seat is July 15, 2024. Candidate

Ask your question


Similar Colleges You Might Be Interested In

7.1/10(172 Reviews)
Follow
GL Bajaj School of Architecture

GL Bajaj School of Architecture

Mathura, Uttar Pradesh
BE/B.Tech ₹2.45 LTotal Fees courses & fees >
No Ratings Found!!
Follow
7.1/10(110 Reviews)
Follow
No Ratings Found!!
Follow
7.9/10(56 Reviews)
Follow
Future University

Future University

Bareilly, Uttar Pradesh
BE/B.Tech ₹1.55 LFirst year Fees courses & fees >
8.3/10(7 Reviews)
Follow
Radha Govind Institute of Technology

Radha Govind Institute of Technology

Moradabad, Uttar Pradesh
BE/B.Tech ₹2.45 LTotal Fees courses & fees >
No Ratings Found!!
Follow
KSR College of Engineering

KSR College of Engineering

Namakkal, Tamil Nadu
BE/B.Tech ₹3.48 LTotal Fees courses & fees >
9.1/10(4 Reviews)
Follow
No Ratings Found!!
Follow
No Ratings Found!!
Follow
GLA University

GLA University

Noida, Uttar Pradesh
BE/B.Tech ₹2.78 LFirst year Fees courses & fees >
No Ratings Found!!
Follow
Invertis University

Invertis University

Bareilly, Uttar Pradesh
BE/B.Tech ₹1.12 LFirst year Fees courses & fees >
7.8/10(41 Reviews)
Follow
MET Faculty of Pharmacy

MET Faculty of Pharmacy

Moradabad, Uttar Pradesh
B.Pharm ₹2.82 LTotal Fees courses & fees >
No Ratings Found!!
Follow
Sanskar Educational Group - [SEG]

Sanskar Educational Group - [SEG]

Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
BE/B.Tech ₹99.50 KFirst year Fees courses & fees >
7.4/10(14 Reviews)
Follow
6.7/10(6 Reviews)
Follow

Subscribe To Our News Letter

Get Latest Notification Of Colleges, Exams and News

© 2026 Patronum Web Private Limited