Zollege is here for to help you!!
Need Counselling

Home > Colleges in Nawada > GEC > bihar-ugeac-cutoff

GEC Bihar UGEAC Cutoff ugeac: Check Category and Year-wise Cutoff

Nawada, Bihar
Government College

GEC, Bihar UGEAC Cutoff 2026

5genderroundprogrammestypecategory

Selected Filters :

Gender-Neutral
Round 1
All
rank
General
Courses202620252024
B.Tech Computer Science Engineering332918399225-
B.Tech Mechanical Engineering414643--
B.Tech Electrical Engineering4831306015564853
B.Tech Electronics & Communication Engineering4860976367116030
B.Tech Civil Engineering5321276310275479


Cutoff News

Catch All Media Coverage Of This College

JoSAA Round 4 Seat Allotment Released
The Joint Seat Allocation Authority released the round 4 seat allotment on July 10, 2024. Candidates who registered for JoSAA can check the round 4 seat allocation on the official website @josaa.nic.in. Candidates having their names in the list need to pay for the seat is July 15, 2024. Candidate

Ask your question


Similar Colleges You Might Be Interested In

No Ratings Found!!
Follow
6.9/10(5 Reviews)
Follow
Azmet Institute of Technology
BE/B.Tech ₹60 KFirst year Fees courses & fees >
No Ratings Found!!
Follow
Gaya College of Engineering
BE/B.Tech ₹70.63 KFirst year Fees courses & fees >
7.3/10(20 Reviews)
Follow
No Ratings Found!!
Follow
No Ratings Found!!
Follow
No Ratings Found!!
Follow
7.1/10(10 Reviews)
Follow
Sityog Institute of Technology
BE/B.Tech ₹1.35 LFirst year Fees courses & fees >
No Ratings Found!!
Follow
9.3/10(1 Reviews)
Follow
7/10(17 Reviews)
Follow
No Ratings Found!!
Follow
No Ratings Found!!
Follow
No Ratings Found!!
Follow
6.9/10(4 Reviews)
Follow
8.1/10(2 Reviews)
Follow

Subscribe To Our News Letter

Get Latest Notification Of Colleges, Exams and News

© 2026 Patronum Web Private Limited