Zollege is here for to help you!!
Need Counselling

JSS Dental College and Hospital Mysore NEET MDS Cutoff mds: Check Category and Year-wise Cutoff

Mysore, Karnataka
Private CollegeDCI Approved
NAAC Grade A+

JSS Dental College and Hospital Mysore, NEET MDS Cutoff 2026

5roundprogrammesquotatypecategory

Selected Filters :

Round 1
All
AI
rank
General
Courses202620252022
MDS Oral & Maxillofacial Surgery245814926848
MDS Conservative Dentistry & Endodontics423541889031
MDS Orthodontics and Dentofacial Orthopaedics430733188923
MDS Prosthodontics, Crown & Bridge447432743528
MDS Paediatrics & Preventive Dentistry777782984392
MDS Periodontology11322139337420
MDS Oral Medicine and Radiology-1695014891


Cutoff News

Catch All Media Coverage Of This College

Joining Date Extended For Tamil Nadu NEET Counselling Round 1
In response to the concerns raised by candidates regarding the recent heavy rains, the authorities have announced an extension of the joining date for the Round-1 Diploma in Nursing for Women (DGNM) course for the academic session 2024-2025. Candidates now have time until October 21, 2024, to jo

Ask your question


Similar Colleges You Might Be Interested In

No Ratings Found!!
Follow
No Ratings Found!!
Follow
Bapuji Dental College and Hospital - [BDCH]
BDS ₹95.31 KFirst year Fees courses & fees >
No Ratings Found!!
Follow
Yenepoya Dental College - [YDC]

Yenepoya Dental College - [YDC]

Mangalore, Karnataka
BDS ₹5.52 LFirst year Fees courses & fees >
7.5/10(20 Reviews)
Follow
8.2/10(4 Reviews)
Follow
Institute of Dental Sciences - [IDS]
BDS ₹6.08 LFirst year Fees courses & fees >
8.5/10(1 Reviews)
Follow
College of Dental Sciences

College of Dental Sciences

Davanagere, Karnataka
BDS ₹3.50 LFirst year Fees courses & fees >
6/10(1 Reviews)
Follow
No Ratings Found!!
Follow
Manipal College of Dental Sciences - [MCODS]
BDS ₹19.70 LTotal Fees courses & fees >
9.2/10(4 Reviews)
Follow
Rajarajeshwari Dental College and Hospital- [RRDCH]
BDS ₹95.31 KFirst year Fees courses & fees >
7.3/10(5 Reviews)
Follow
KLE VK Institute of Dental Sciences
BDS ₹3.73 LFirst year Fees courses & fees >
7/10(2 Reviews)
Follow
9/10(1 Reviews)
Follow
Sri Siddhartha Dental College - [SSDC]
BDS ₹3.51 LFirst year Fees courses & fees >
No Ratings Found!!
Follow
KLE Institute of Dental Sciences

KLE Institute of Dental Sciences

Bangalore, Karnataka
BDS ₹95.31 KFirst year Fees courses & fees >
No Ratings Found!!
Follow
The Oxford Dental College and Hospital
BDS ₹3.84 LTotal Fees courses & fees >
No Ratings Found!!
Follow
DA Pandu Memorial RV Dental College and Hospital
MDS ₹6.81 LFirst year Fees courses & fees >
7/10(3 Reviews)
Follow

Subscribe To Our News Letter

Get Latest Notification Of Colleges, Exams and News

© 2026 Patronum Web Private Limited