Zollege is here for to help you!!
Need Counselling

SSBT's College of Engineering and Technology Jalgaon MHT CET Cutoff cet: Check Category and Year-wise Cutoff

Jalgaon, Maharashtra
Private CollegeAICTE, NBA Approved
NAAC Grade B++ | Scale 2.9

SSBT's College of Engineering and Technology Jalgaon, MHT CET Cutoff 2026

4roundprogrammestypecategory

Selected Filters :

Round 1
All
percentile
GOPENH
Courses20262025202420232022
BE Computer Engineering79.5578.2778.9677.4275.6
BE Electronics & Telecom Engineering72.9268.8773.1268.3857.69
BE Chemical Engineering63.2457.8243.1236.038.07
BE Mechanical Engineering61.2553.2260.356.9832.26
BE Electrical Engineering60.9858.6956.9639.9128.94
BE Civil Engineering57.8749.646.5119.112.21


Cutoff News

Catch All Media Coverage Of This College

JoSAA Round 4 Seat Allotment Released
The Joint Seat Allocation Authority released the round 4 seat allotment on July 10, 2024. Candidates who registered for JoSAA can check the round 4 seat allocation on the official website @josaa.nic.in. Candidates having their names in the list need to pay for the seat is July 15, 2024. Candidate

Ask your question


Similar Colleges You Might Be Interested In

No Ratings Found!!
Follow
8.5/10(2 Reviews)
Follow
7/10(3 Reviews)
Follow
8.1/10(16 Reviews)
Follow
9.2/10(7 Reviews)
Follow
No Ratings Found!!
Follow
No Ratings Found!!
Follow
6.5/10(7 Reviews)
Follow
7.7/10(6 Reviews)
Follow
8/10(3 Reviews)
Follow
Gangamai College of Engineering
BE/B.Tech ₹2.64 LTotal Fees courses & fees >
7/10(1 Reviews)
Follow
7.2/10(6 Reviews)
Follow
R.C. Patel Polytechnic - [RCPPT]

R.C. Patel Polytechnic - [RCPPT]

Shirpur, Maharashtra
BE/B.Tech ₹3.54 LTotal Fees courses & fees >
6.9/10(3 Reviews)
Follow
4/10(1 Reviews)
Follow

Subscribe To Our News Letter

Get Latest Notification Of Colleges, Exams and News

© 2026 Patronum Web Private Limited