Zollege is here for to help you!!
Need Counselling

Suryodaya College of Engineering and Technology Nagpur MHT CET Cutoff cet: Check Category and Year-wise Cutoff

Nagpur, Maharashtra
Private CollegeAICTE Approved
NAAC Grade B | Scale 2.1

Suryodaya College of Engineering and Technology Nagpur, MHT CET Cutoff 2026

4roundprogrammestypecategory

Selected Filters :

Round 1
All
percentile
GOPENS
Courses20262025202420232022
BE Data Science72.9977.1370.5--
BE Computer Engineering70.3469.8558.16--
BE Electronics & Telecom Engineering65.9163.6560.55--
BE Industrial Internet of Things59.8161.56---
BE Mechanical Engineering57.551.5747.98--
BE Electrical Engineering56.4456.2954.09--
BE Civil Engineering55.6651.5748.66--


Cutoff News

Catch All Media Coverage Of This College

JoSAA Round 4 Seat Allotment Released
The Joint Seat Allocation Authority released the round 4 seat allotment on July 10, 2024. Candidates who registered for JoSAA can check the round 4 seat allocation on the official website @josaa.nic.in. Candidates having their names in the list need to pay for the seat is July 15, 2024. Candidate

Ask your question


Similar Colleges You Might Be Interested In

No Ratings Found!!
Follow
7.6/10(3 Reviews)
Follow
No Ratings Found!!
Follow
No Ratings Found!!
Follow
6.8/10(5 Reviews)
Follow
7.5/10(11 Reviews)
Follow
7/10(3 Reviews)
Follow
No Ratings Found!!
Follow
Jhulelal Institute of Technology - [JIT]
BE/B.Tech ₹84 KFirst year Fees courses & fees >
8/10(4 Reviews)
Follow
7.5/10(3 Reviews)
Follow
Vidarbha Institute of Technology
BE/B.Tech ₹3.91 LTotal Fees courses & fees >
No Ratings Found!!
Follow
8.9/10(8 Reviews)
Follow
8.9/10(2 Reviews)
Follow
6.3/10(5 Reviews)
Follow

Subscribe To Our News Letter

Get Latest Notification Of Colleges, Exams and News

© 2026 Patronum Web Private Limited