Zollege is here for to help you!!
Need Counselling

Smt. B.K. Shah Medical Institute and Research Centre Vadodara NEET PG Cutoff pg: Check Category and Year-wise Cutoff

Vadodara, Gujarat
Private CollegeMCI Approved

Smt. B.K. Shah Medical Institute and Research Centre Vadodara, NEET PG Cutoff 2025

4roundprogrammestypecategory

Selected Filters :

Round 1
All
rank
General
Courses2025202420232022
MD Dermatology, Venereology & Leprology14483157717547678963
MD Radiodiagnosis19331177049850978790
MD General Medicine22603205739361086781
MD Psychiatry24601272364297373485
MD Obstetrics & Gynaecology27314-8107787202
MD Paediatrics28881240539510288181
MS General Surgery39029319055474781694
MS Orthopaedics39887406125258959305
MS E.N.T.41009432746855988385
MS Ophthalmology44131455707619390463


Cutoff News

Catch All Media Coverage Of This College

Joining Date Extended For Tamil Nadu NEET Counselling Round 1
In response to the concerns raised by candidates regarding the recent heavy rains, the authorities have announced an extension of the joining date for the Round-1 Diploma in Nursing for Women (DGNM) course for the academic session 2024-2025. Candidates now have time until October 21, 2024, to jo

Ask your question


Similar Colleges You Might Be Interested In

No Ratings Found!!
Follow
BLDE University

BLDE University

Bijapur, Karnataka
7.2/10(4 Reviews)
Follow
AMC MET Medical College - [AMC-MET]
MBBS ₹10.23 LFirst year Fees courses & fees >
No Ratings Found!!
Follow
Smt. NHL Municipal Medical College
MBBS ₹37.35 LTotal Fees courses & fees >
8/10(5 Reviews)
Follow
7.8/10(4 Reviews)
Follow
7.9/10(15 Reviews)
Follow
C. U. Shah Medical College - [CUSMC]

C. U. Shah Medical College - [CUSMC]

Surendra Nagar, Gujarat
MBBS ₹9.74 LFirst year Fees courses & fees >
No Ratings Found!!
Follow
6.8/10(7 Reviews)
Follow
6.6/10(3 Reviews)
Follow
Jawaharlal Nehru Medical College - [JNMC]
M.Ch ₹1.10 LFirst year Fees courses & fees >
8.3/10(1 Reviews)
Follow
7.8/10(10 Reviews)
Follow
8.5/10(1 Reviews)
Follow
GMERS Medical College and Hospital
MBBS ₹3.75 LFirst year Fees courses & fees >
8/10(1 Reviews)
Follow
Medical College

Medical College

Vadodara, Gujarat
MBBS ₹1.13 LTotal Fees courses & fees >
8.6/10(14 Reviews)
Follow
GMERS Medical College

GMERS Medical College

Valsad, Gujarat
MBBS ₹16.50 LTotal Fees courses & fees >
7.3/10(1 Reviews)
Follow
5.9/10(3 Reviews)
Follow

Subscribe To Our News Letter

Get Latest Notification Of Colleges, Exams and News

© 2026 Patronum Web Private Limited