Zollege is here for to help you!!
Need Counselling

Dharmsinh Desai University Nadiad GUJCET Cutoff gujcet: Check Category and Year-wise Cutoff

Nadiad, Gujarat
State UniversityAICTE, NBA Approved
NAAC

Dharmsinh Desai University Nadiad, GUJCET Cutoff 2026

4roundprogrammestypecategory

Selected Filters :

Round 1
All
rank
General
Courses20262025202420232022
B.Tech Computer Engineering3902812822333715
B.Tech Electronics & Communication Engineering865959163926274484
B.Tech Chemical Engineering42695149444452246340
B.Tech Instrumentation & Control Engineering6079668479821212223738
B.Tech Civil Engineering824112000154791700726569


Cutoff News

Catch All Media Coverage Of This College

Joining Date Extended For Tamil Nadu NEET Counselling Round 1
In response to the concerns raised by candidates regarding the recent heavy rains, the authorities have announced an extension of the joining date for the Round-1 Diploma in Nursing for Women (DGNM) course for the academic session 2024-2025. Candidates now have time until October 21, 2024, to jo
JoSAA Round 4 Seat Allotment Released
The Joint Seat Allocation Authority released the round 4 seat allotment on July 10, 2024. Candidates who registered for JoSAA can check the round 4 seat allocation on the official website @josaa.nic.in. Candidates having their names in the list need to pay for the seat is July 15, 2024. Candidate

Ask your question


Similar Colleges You Might Be Interested In

A. D. Patel Institute of Technology - [ADIT]
BE/B.Tech ₹1.06 LFirst year Fees courses & fees >
7/10(12 Reviews)
Follow
7.7/10(70 Reviews)
Follow
7.7/10(36 Reviews)
Follow
7.7/10(71 Reviews)
Follow
7.9/10(23 Reviews)
Follow
7.1/10(24 Reviews)
Follow
6.7/10(1 Reviews)
Follow
Nirma University - [NU]

Nirma University - [NU]

Ahmedabad, Gujarat
BE/B.Tech ₹11.41 LFirst year Fees courses & fees >
7.4/10(54 Reviews)
Follow
8.4/10(4 Reviews)
Follow
7.8/10(18 Reviews)
Follow
Ahmedabad Institute of Technology
BE/B.Tech ₹3.13 LTotal Fees courses & fees >
7.8/10(2 Reviews)
Follow
7.3/10(9 Reviews)
Follow
7.6/10(68 Reviews)
Follow
7.1/10(28 Reviews)
Follow
7.5/10(31 Reviews)
Follow

Subscribe To Our News Letter

Get Latest Notification Of Colleges, Exams and News

© 2026 Patronum Web Private Limited