Zollege is here for to help you!!
Need Counselling

SRTMUN: Admission 2025, Fees, Courses, Cutoff, Ranking, Placement

Nanded, Maharashtra
State UniversityUGC Approved
NAAC Grade A
Zollege Team's profile photo

Zollege Team

Content Curator | Updated On - Oct 23, 2026

SRTMUN Latest Update

  • SRTMUN B.Tech Admission 2024: The MHT CET CAP 2024 counselling registration deadline is extended till July 28, 2024, and the provisional merit list will be released on July 31, 2024. The final merit list will tentatively be released on August 8, 2024.
  • SRTMUN M.Tech Admission 2024: The last date extended for registration till July 29, 2024. The first provisional merit list will be released on August 1, 2024, and the final list will be released on August 6, 2024.
  • SRTMUN MBA/MMS, M.Ed., B.Ed.-M.Ed, B.P.Ed., and M.P.Ed Admission 2024: The MAH CET MBA counselling application deadline extended till July 27, 2024. The provisional merit list will be released on July 31, 2024, and the final merit list will tentatively be released on August 4, 2024.

Swami Ramanand Teerth Marathwada University (SRTMUN), Nanded is a state public university set up by the Government of Maharashtra on September 17, 1994. The University Grants Commission recognises it under sections 2(f) and 12(B). It serves the southern Marathwada districts of Nanded, Latur, Parbhani, and Hingoli.

SRTMUN received a NAAC B++ grade with a 2.96 CGPA in 2021. It was not listed in the NIRF 2025 university rankings. The Nanded campus covers 600 acres and contains 13 schools. SRTMUN also runs sub-campuses in Latur, Parbhani, Kinwat, and Hingoli and affiliates several hundred colleges within its jurisdiction.

The university teaches subjects across arts, science, commerce, management, pharmacy, law, education, engineering, social sciences, and creative fields. Total programme fees include INR 1.43 Lakhs for B.Pharm, INR 0.89 Lakhs for MBA, and INR 0.65 Lakhs for BCA. During the 2023-24 placement season, 393 PG students were placed at a median package of INR 6.50 LPA.

  • UG programmes include BA, B.Com, BBA, BCA, B.Sc, B.Pharm, BVA in Visual Arts, BPA in Performing Arts, and B.Voc in 8 vocational streams.
  • At the PG level, students can choose MA in 15+ subjects, MBA, MCA, M.Com, M.Sc in 30+ specialisations, M.Pharm, M.Ed, MSW, M.Lib, LLM, M.P.Ed, and Master of Journalism.
  • Research options cover PhD programmes in 40+ disciplines within science, humanities, engineering, pharmacy, management, law, and social sciences.
  • Diploma and certificate choices include Cyber Law, French, Spanish, Theatre and Performing Arts, along with PG Diplomas in Business Management, Animation Design, Medical Lab Technology, and Disaster Management.
Admission Update: The 2027-28 admission cycle is expected to begin with the Maharashtra Common Entrance Tests in early 2027.

SRTMUN Admission Dates 2027

SRTMUN is expected to follow the Maharashtra CET Cell's annual schedule for its 2027-28 admissions. Centralised counselling applies to most professional programmes, while classes generally start in June or July. The Maharashtra CET Cell and the university's Admission Cell release the official schedules each year.

EventDate
Maharashtra CET registration for the 2027 cycleJanuary 2027 (Tentative)
MH-CET for MBA, MCA, and BCAMarch to April 2027 (Tentative)
CAP counselling rounds for the 2027 cycleJune to August 2027 (Tentative)
Start of classes for the 2027 cycleJuly to August 2027 (Tentative)

Subject to revision. Kindly check with the official sources to confirm

Entrance and counselling arrangements differ by programme. The applicable route for each course group is given below.

ProgrammeEntrance ExamCounselling
MBAMAH-MBA CETMaharashtra CET Cell (CAP)
MCAMAH-MCA CETMaharashtra CET Cell (CAP)
BCAMH-CET or meritUniversity Admissions Cell
B.PharmMH-CET PharmacyState CET Cell (CAP)
B.Sc / BA / B.ComHSC merit, with no entrance examDirect college admission
M.Sc / MA / M.ComGraduation merit or entrance testUniversity or college-level counselling
PhDSRTMUN Pre-PhD Entrance Test (PET)University Research Cell

SRTMUN Courses and Fees

SRTMUN's 13 schools and its sub-campus network provide courses in arts, science, commerce, pharmacy, law, education, social work, engineering, fine arts, and library science. Fees are subsidised as part of the university's role in supporting first-generation learners in the region.

CourseDurationEligibilityTotal Fees
BA3 years10+2 in any streamINR 0.19 Lakhs
B.Com3 years10+2, with Commerce preferredINR 0.18 Lakhs
B.Sc3 years10+2 with PCM or PCBINR 0.29 Lakhs
B.Sc (AI)3 years10+2 with MathematicsINR 0.65 Lakhs
BBA3 years10+2 in any streamINR 0.46 Lakhs
BCA3 years10+2 with MathematicsINR 0.65 Lakhs
B.Pharm4 years10+2 with PCB or PCM and an MH-CET scoreINR 1.43 Lakhs
BVA / BPA3 years10+2 in any streamINR 0.58 Lakhs
MBA (Finance / Marketing / HR)2 yearsGraduation with 50% and MAH-MBA CETINR 0.89 Lakhs
MCA2 yearsGraduation with Mathematics and MAH-MCA CETINR 0.66 Lakhs
M.Com2 yearsB.Com or an equivalent qualificationINR 0.17 Lakhs
M.Pharm (Pharmaceutics / Pharmacology / Pharmaceutical Chemistry)2 yearsB.Pharm with 55%INR 1.17 Lakhs
M.Sc (Biotechnology)2 yearsB.Sc in a relevant subjectINR 0.87 Lakhs
MA (Animation)2 yearsGraduation in Fine Arts or a related fieldINR 1.61 Lakhs
PhD (Science disciplines)Minimum 3 yearsPG with 55% and SRTMUN PETINR 0.52 Lakhs

Subject to revision. Kindly check with the official sources to confirm

The university runs 8 B.Voc programmes: Accounting and Business, E-Commerce, Fashion Technology, IT, Retail Management, Financial Market Operations, Media and Entertainment, and Apparel Manufacturing and Entrepreneurship. These job-focused courses include industry internships. Under the NSQF framework, a student may leave after 1 year with a Certificate, after 2 years with a Diploma, or complete the full 3-year B.Voc degree.

Pharmacy is taught through B.Pharm and M.Pharm programmes. M.Pharm is available in Pharmaceutics, Pharmacology, Pharmaceutical Chemistry, and Quality Assurance. The School of Fine and Performing Arts offers BVA in Visual Arts and BPA in Performing Arts at the UG level. Its PG choices include MA programmes in Animation, Fashion Design, and Theatre Art, giving SRTMUN a dedicated arts school with postgraduate study in creative disciplines.

SRTMUN Admission Process

SRTMUN uses two main admission routes. MBA, MCA, and B.Pharm seats are allotted through centralised counselling conducted by the Maharashtra CET Cell. Traditional arts, science, and commerce courses at UG and PG levels generally use merit-based admission. Research applicants must take the university's Pre-PhD Entrance Test.

MBA and MCA Admission

For MBA admission, applicants first take MAH-MBA CET and then join the Centralised Admission Process for seat allotment. The Maharashtra CET Cell conducts the examination each year. SRTMUN offers MBA specialisations in Finance, Marketing, and HR.

  • Applicants need a graduation degree with 50% marks, or 45% for reserved categories.
  • MAH-MBA CET is usually conducted in March or April.
  • Seat allocation takes place through CAP Rounds 1 and 2 of the Maharashtra CET Cell.

MCA applicants follow a similar process through MAH-MCA CET. They must hold a graduation degree in which Mathematics was a compulsory or optional subject.

B.Pharm and M.Pharm Admission

Students seeking B.Pharm admission must take the MH-CET Pharmacy examination conducted by the Maharashtra CET Cell. Eligibility requires 10+2 with Physics and Chemistry along with Biology or Mathematics. M.Pharm applicants need at least 55% in B.Pharm, and GPAT scores are considered when preparing the merit order.

UG (BA, B.Com, B.Sc, BCA, BBA) Admission

Admission to undergraduate arts, science, and commerce courses is based directly on 10+2 marks, without an entrance examination. Applications may be submitted to an affiliated college or the relevant university department. Some affiliated colleges also consider MH-CET scores for BCA.

PhD Admission

SRTMUN holds its Pre-PhD Entrance Test twice each year for all research fields. Applicants need a relevant postgraduate degree with at least 55% marks, while the requirement is 50% for SC, ST, and OBC candidates. Those who clear PET attend an interview with the university's Research and Recognition Committee before PhD admission.

SRTMUN Placements

Placement information is reported through the School of Management and other professional departments. In the 2023-24 placement season, 393 PG students found placements, and their median salary was INR 6.50 LPA. The median package for students in four-year UG programmes stood at INR 3.50 LPA.

Employers from IT, banking, insurance, pharmaceuticals, and healthcare recruit from SRTMUN. Its management and social work students also receive opportunities from FMCG, retail, and social-sector organisations. The pharmacy and life sciences schools maintain recruitment links with pharmaceutical businesses in the Nanded and Aurangabad industrial clusters.

Metric2023-24 Season
PG students placed393
PG median packageINR 6.50 LPA
UG four-year programme median packageINR 3.50 LPA

Many SRTMUN students also prepare for MPSC, UPSC, and other Maharashtra State service examinations. Graduates of arts, commerce, and science courses often choose government employment or continue to SET, NET, or PhD studies instead of entering corporate recruitment. Therefore, the reported placement numbers cover only students registered for campus placement support.

SRTMUN Rankings

SRTMUN was not included in the NIRF 2025 university ranking list. Its institutional accreditation is a NAAC B++ grade with a 2.96 CGPA, awarded in 2021. The university is due for re-accreditation.

Ranking BodyCategory2026 Rank2025 Rank
IIRFDesign (India)23 out of 3025 out of 30

Although SRTMUN submits data for the NIRF process, it has not appeared in the published NIRF university list. Students seeking a NIRF-ranked institution in Marathwada may also consider Dr. Babasaheb Ambedkar Marathwada University in Aurangabad, which has held a NIRF University rank.

SRTMUN Campus and Infrastructure

The main SRTMUN campus at Nanded occupies 600 acres. It includes 13 academic schools, a central library, computer centres, a botanical garden, separate hostel facilities for boys and girls, a health centre, sports facilities, and a cultural amphitheatre.

Students outside Nanded can access selected UG and PG courses at the university's sub-campuses in Latur, Parbhani, Kinwat, and Hingoli. Under its NEP 2020 digital-learning work, SRTMUN uses SWAYAM and NPTEL and allows verified online credits from national MOOCs to become part of the curriculum.

The pharmacy school has AICTE-approved laboratories for B.Pharm and M.Pharm teaching. Visual art, animation, music, and theatre students use dedicated studios at the School of Fine Arts and Performing Arts. The central library provides print and digital collections, e-journals, and INFLIBNET resources.

Hostel allocation at the Nanded campus gives priority to learners from rural areas of Marathwada. Other facilities include a canteen, sports complex, and medical centre. An innovation and incubation cell helps students develop entrepreneurship projects.

SRTMUN vs BAMU vs NMU

SRTMUN, Dr. Babasaheb Ambedkar Marathwada University (BAMU) in Sambhajinagar (Aurangabad), and North Maharashtra University (NMU) in Jalgaon are state public universities recognised by the UGC under sections 2(f) and 12(B). They serve many applicants from rural and semi-urban parts of Marathwada and northern Maharashtra.

ParameterSRTMUN, NandedBAMU, SambhajinagarNMU, Jalgaon
Established199419581990
NAAC GradeB++ (2021, re-accreditation pending)A (2017)B+ (2016)
NIRF University RankNot ranked201 to 300 band (2024)Not in the top 300
JurisdictionNanded, Latur, Parbhani, HingoliAurangabad, Jalna, Beed, OsmanabadJalgaon, Dhule, Nandurbar
MBA Total FeeINR 0.89 LakhsINR 1 to 1.5 LakhsINR 0.80 to 1.20 Lakhs
Distinct StrengthPharmacy, Fine Arts, Vocational EducationOlder university with a larger affiliated-college networkAgriculture, Law, Social Sciences

BAMU has the higher NAAC grade of A and a NIRF University rank, which may suit students who place greater weight on ranking records. SRTMUN provides broader choices in pharmacy, performing arts, and vocational education while directly serving Nanded, Latur, Parbhani, and Hingoli. NMU mainly serves the Khandesh districts of Jalgaon, Dhule, and Nandurbar.

SRTMUN FAQs

Ques. Does the UGC recognise SRTMUN?

Ans. Yes. The University Grants Commission recognises Swami Ramanand Teerth Marathwada University under sections 2(f) and 12(B). The Government of Maharashtra established this state public university in 1994. Its degrees can be used for government recruitment, private-sector jobs, further study, and qualifications such as SET, NET, and PhD.

Ques. Which NAAC grade has SRTMUN received?

Ans. SRTMUN was awarded a NAAC B++ grade and a 2.96 CGPA in 2021. Its five-year accreditation period has ended, and re-accreditation is due. Applicants should confirm the latest status through the official NAAC website.

Ques. How much does the complete SRTMUN MBA cost?

Ans. The full two-year MBA has a total fee of INR 0.89 Lakhs, covering every semester. The available specialisations are Finance, Marketing, and Human Resource Management. Admissions are handled through the Maharashtra CET Cell process.

Ques. Which test must an applicant take for SRTMUN MBA admission?

Ans. Applicants must take MAH-MBA CET, an annual examination organised by the Maharashtra CET Cell. A valid score allows them to seek an SRTMUN MBA seat during CAP counselling. Graduation with at least 50% marks is required, while reserved-category students need 45%.

Ques. What does SRTMUN offer to B.Pharm students?

Ans. SRTMUN's pharmacy school runs a four-year B.Pharm and M.Pharm courses in four specialisations. The complete B.Pharm fee is INR 1.43 Lakhs. Admission takes place through the MH-CET Pharmacy examination and Maharashtra CET Cell counselling. The school has placement connections with pharmaceutical companies operating in the Nanded and Aurangabad industrial clusters.

Ques. What is the size of SRTMUN's affiliated-college network?

Ans. Several hundred colleges in Nanded, Latur, Parbhani, and Hingoli are affiliated with SRTMUN. Along with its 13 schools at the Nanded main campus, the university operates sub-campuses in Latur, Parbhani, Kinwat, and Hingoli to improve access to higher education across southern Marathwada.


SRTMUN Popular Courses

Full Time Courses

Top Courses
Total FeesEligibilityApplication DatesCutoff
Ph.D (Mathematics)

+43 More Ph.D Courses 

₹51,909Post Graduation-
-
MBA (Marketing)

+3 More MBA Courses 

₹89,475Graduation + MAHCET2 July - 19 Jul 2026
4.14MAHCETCheck Details
M.Phil (Economics)

+2 More M.Phil Courses 

₹18,865Post Graduation-
-
M.A (Economics)

+18 More M.A Courses 

₹16,658Graduation10 June - 23 Jun 2026
-
M.Com (General)

+1 More M.Com Courses 

₹17,243Graduation10 June - 23 Jun 2026
-

Top Courses, Fees & Eligibility

Select degree :
Ph.DMBAM.PhilM.AM.ComM.ScB.Pharm
View 22 More
Select stream :
ScienceCommerceComputer ApplicationsEducationArts
View 9 More

Total Fees

₹ 51,909
Duration3 Year(s)
Exams accepted
No Exams Found

Application Date-
EligibilityPost Graduation
Cut off-RankingNo Ranking Found

Total Fees

₹ 89,475
Duration2 Year(s)
Exams accepted
Application Date2 July - 19 Jul 2026
EligibilityGraduation + MAHCET
Cut off4.14 MBARankingNo Ranking Found

Total Fees

₹ 18,865
Duration1 Year(s)
Exams accepted
No Exams Found

Application Date-
EligibilityPost Graduation
Cut off-RankingNo Ranking Found

Total Fees

₹ 16,658
Duration2 Year(s)
Exams accepted
No Exams Found

Application Date10 June - 23 Jun 2026
EligibilityGraduation
Cut off-RankingNo Ranking Found

Total Fees

₹ 17,243
Duration2 Year(s)
Exams accepted
No Exams Found

Application Date10 June - 23 Jun 2026
EligibilityGraduation
Cut off-RankingNo Ranking Found

Total Fees

₹ 61,708
Duration2 Year(s)
Exams accepted
No Exams Found

Application Date10 June - 23 Jun 2026
EligibilityGraduation+CET
Cut off-RankingNo Ranking Found

Total Fees

₹ 1,42,538
Duration4 Year(s)
Exams accepted
Application Date10 June - 17 Jun 2026
Eligibility10+2
Cut off-RankingNo Ranking Found

Total Fees

₹ 66,213
Duration2 Year(s)
Exams accepted
Application Date4 July - 21 Jul 2026
EligibilityGraduation with 50%
Cut off65.72 M.C.ARankingNo Ranking Found

Total Fees

₹ 1,16,864
Duration2 Year(s)
Exams accepted
No Exams Found

Application Date10 June - 23 Jun 2026
EligibilityGraduation
Cut off-RankingNo Ranking Found

Total Fees

₹ 62,818
Duration2 Year(s)
Exams accepted
No Exams Found

Application Date16 June - 14 Jul 2026
EligibilityGraduation
Cut off-RankingNo Ranking Found

1st Yr Fees

₹ 27,559
Duration1 Year(s)
Exams accepted
No Exams Found

Application Date-
EligibilityGraduation
Cut off-RankingNo Ranking Found

Total Fees

₹ 73,318
Duration2 Year(s)
Exams accepted
No Exams Found

Application Date10 June - 23 Jun 2026
EligibilityGraduation
Cut off-RankingNo Ranking Found

Total Fees

₹ 98,731
Duration3 Year(s)
Exams accepted
No Exams Found

Application Date-
Eligibility10+2
Cut off-RankingNo Ranking Found

SRTMUN Admission 2026 Dates

Important Events

EventDate
MHT CET (PCB) Admit Card DateJan 01, 2027 (Tentative)
MHT CET Result DateFeb 15, 2027 (Tentative)
MAHCET Registration TimelineJan 03, 2027 - Feb 25, 2027
MHT CET Exam DateMar 01, 2027 - Mar 31, 2027 (Tentative)
MAHCET Exam DateApr 01, 2027 - May 03, 2027
MHT CET CAP CounsellingJun 15, 2027 (Tentative)
MAHCET Result DateJul 01, 2027 (Tentative)

SRTMUN, Overall Rating & Reviews

8.4Based on 6 Reviews
1
0%
2
0%
3
17%
4
33%
5
50%
academic9.2/10
accommodation9.5/10
infrastructure8.7/10
placement6.0/10
Shri Guru Gobind Singhji Institute of Engineering and Technology - [SGGSIE&T] (30)
College of Computer Science and Information Technology - [COCSIT] (5)
Mahatma Gandhi Mission's College of Engineering (4)
MS Bidve Engineering College (3)
Shri Shivaji College (3)
Dayanand College of Commerce (3)
Rajarshi Shahu Mahavidyalaya (2)
Shivlingeshwar College of Pharmacy - [SCOP] (1)
Sandipani Technical Campus Faculty of Engineering - [STMEI] (1)
Matoshri Pratishthan Group of Institutions - [MPGI] (1)
Yeshwant Mahavidyalaya (1)
Channabasweshwar Pharmacy College (1)
Dayanand College of Pharmacy - [DCOP] (1)

Reviews found (6)

Overall Rating6.6
placement
7.0
college
8.0
course
8.0
internship
2.0
campus life
8.0
Course Curriculum Overview:

Everything was good and the staff of our college was wonderful except the non teaching staff. They use to behave like a VIP or political background person and the very interesting person was our security guard who use to make fun of students.

Placement Experience:

There was no such placement internship or anything else in our college not even mentioned any where but got a good valuable job in a reputable company and everything is going well like we are going growing along with the company

Read Full Review
Reviewed on December 27, 2024|
Overall Rating8.5
placement
7.0
college
10.0
course
10.0
hostel
10.0
internship
4.0
campus life
10.0
Course Curriculum Overview:

I choose this course because I like physics and I want to become a professor,the faculty is highly qualified,all professors complete the p.hd and net set exams,I review out of 10 to teaching method my genuine opinion is 10,their are 2years course in this 1st year 2 sem so two exams collected and second year 2 sem that's why 2 exams collected,so total 4 sem 4 exam will be taken,and difficulty level would be out of 10 is 9.

Placement Experience:

No placement garanty from University campus in any course but when you complete your course from this university campus then I said definitely you join or you get offer from your related course field jobs in company, because the knowledge you get here is very good ,after my completing degree I am preparing NET,SET exam and become a professor in physics

Read Full Review
Reviewed on October 27, 2024|
Overall Rating8.8
placement
9.0
college
10.0
course
9.0
hostel
9.0
internship
6.0
campus life
10.0
Course Curriculum Overview:

According to Times of India, Economics, Finance and Marketing is one of the piller of our Nation. And also the faculty was on point in case of teaching. Semester exam were conducted in every 6 months and the level was moderate.

Placement Experience:

Recruitment programme were help every year for last year students. TCS, banks and financial institutions, Ed Tech companies and BPOs were mainly visited campus. Average package was 3 LPA and highest was 4.5 LPA.

Read Full Review
Reviewed on October 11, 2024|
Overall Rating4.6
placement
1.0
college
7.0
course
9.0
internship
1.0
campus life
5.0
Course Curriculum Overview:

I chose the course because I want to be a chemistry professor and the teaching method in college is digital, we have digital classrooms so it's easy to understand the concepts and the exams were semester, each year 2 semester, exams are tough not that difficult if you study well ofc! For the open category fee is about 4k-5k and for the Reserved category the fee is less because the reserved category gets the scholarship once a year including college fees lab fees and library fees, the student gets 3k in the account (Post Matric Scholarship Scheme)

Placement Experience:

After the course Of BSc, There is no chance of placement, BSc graduates should study for competitive exams for government jobs or Apply for any chemist job in private companies but there is no value in society for such jobs so students prefer to prepare competitive exams like NET-CET & MPSC/UPSC.

Read Full Review
Reviewed on July 14, 2024|
Overall Rating6
placement
2.0
college
8.0
course
9.0
internship
1.0
campus life
10.0
Course Curriculum Overview:

Being from a science background I chose the science stream and thus graduated with a bachelor's of science. The teachers were extremely qualified professionals and were best in their jobs. Exams were conducted after 6 months.

Placement Experience:

To be honest there were no such placement criteria in the college as it was a central university. But the students were taught enough to get qualified. It would be my only complaint to the college that there was no placement or any contact with the company that helps students.

Read Full Review
Reviewed on April 15, 2024|
Overall Rating9.8
placement
10.0
college
10.0
course
10.0
internship
10.0
campus life
9.0
Course Curriculum Overview:

I choosed bsc because I want to make carrier in science Also due to my college is in my district no need to travell or shift to another city so Academic last year was gone very hard due to I had corona

Placement Experience:

Placement ratio of our college is 7.9 which is great Last year there are many students get selected to many other companies as a software developer Etc Eligibility to get placed in company is last year cgpa near about 8.0 For higher package

Read Full Review
Reviewed on March 3, 2024|

College Faculty

Basic Information About Faculty

Dr. Mrs. S. S. Makone

Professor & Director


Dr. R. H. Tale

Professor


Dr. D. M. Khandare

Sr. Professor, Director & Dean


Dr. Mrs. V. N. Laturkar

Sr. Professor


Dr. V. R. Uttarwar

Professor


Dr. N. C. Dhande

Assistant Professor


Dr. P. A. Khadke

Professor & Director

Dr. V. M. Wagh

Associate Professor & Head, Dept. Of Environment Science


Admission Brochures & Forms

MHTCET 2024
MHTCET 2024

College Facilities

Basic Information About Facilities

Library
Comp Labs
Laboratory
Auditorium
Cafeteria
Transport
Hostel
e-classroom
Classrooms
Medical
Sports
Banks

Placement

Find Placement Details about Swami Ramanand Teerth Marathwada University - [SRTMUN] here.

companyInfosys
companyWipro
companyTCS

College Ranking

Ranking of Swami Ramanand Teerth Marathwada University - [SRTMUN]


Contact details & location

Get contact details of Swami Ramanand Teerth Marathwada University - [SRTMUN]


Ask your question


Similar Colleges You Might Be Interested In

MVP Samaj's College of Pharmacy

MVP Samaj's College of Pharmacy

Nashik, Maharashtra
B.Pharm ₹3.20 LTotal Fees courses & fees >
No Ratings Found!!
Follow
7/10(32 Reviews)
Follow
9.1/10(4 Reviews)
Follow
NES Science College

NES Science College

Nanded, Maharashtra
B.Sc ₹7.30 KTotal Fees courses & fees >
No Ratings Found!!
Follow
Nanded Pharmacy College

Nanded Pharmacy College

Nanded, Maharashtra
B.Pharm ₹3.36 LTotal Fees courses & fees >
No Ratings Found!!
Follow
No Ratings Found!!
Follow
Shri Shivaji College

Shri Shivaji College

Parbhani, Maharashtra
BA ₹6.56 KTotal Fees courses & fees >
4.6/10(3 Reviews)
Follow
No Ratings Found!!
Follow
No Ratings Found!!
Follow
Rajarshi Shahu Mahavidyalaya

Rajarshi Shahu Mahavidyalaya

Latur, Maharashtra
B.Sc ₹20.41 KTotal Fees courses & fees >
4.6/10(2 Reviews)
Follow
6.9/10(71 Reviews)
Follow
No Ratings Found!!
Follow
No Ratings Found!!
Follow
Yeshwant Mahavidyalaya

Yeshwant Mahavidyalaya

Nanded, Maharashtra
B.Sc ₹1.13 LTotal Fees courses & fees >
8.3/10(1 Reviews)
Follow
Government College of Pharmacy

Government College of Pharmacy

Aurangabad, Maharashtra
B.Pharm ₹64 KTotal Fees courses & fees >
8.4/10(3 Reviews)
Follow

Subscribe To Our News Letter

Get Latest Notification Of Colleges, Exams and News

© 2026 Patronum Web Private Limited