Zollege is here for to help you!!
Need Counselling

Bankura Unnayani Institute of Engineering JEE Main Cutoff main: Check Category and Year-wise Cutoff

Bankura, West Bengal
Private CollegeAICTE Approved

Bankura Unnayani Institute of Engineering, JEE Main Cutoff 2026

6genderroundprogrammesquotatypecategory

Selected Filters :

Gender-Neutral
Round 1
All
AI
rank
General
Courses20262025202420232022
B.Tech Computer Science and Engineering (Artificial Intelligence & Machine Learning)424517797719---
B.Tech Computer Science Engineering53572191844662758-46771
B.Tech Civil Engineering9437571163853109385-74875
B.Tech Information Technology1088889127284788211-71266
B.Tech Electronics & Communication Engineering1090364-105786-73623
B.Tech Mechanical Engineering1150194835343108794-62126
B.Tech Electrical Engineering127286482429098778-78699
B.Tech Applied Electronics and Instrumentation--108793-38058


Cutoff News

Catch All Media Coverage Of This College

JoSAA Round 4 Seat Allotment Released
The Joint Seat Allocation Authority released the round 4 seat allotment on July 10, 2024. Candidates who registered for JoSAA can check the round 4 seat allocation on the official website @josaa.nic.in. Candidates having their names in the list need to pay for the seat is July 15, 2024. Candidate

Ask your question


Similar Colleges You Might Be Interested In

8/10(12 Reviews)
Follow
No Ratings Found!!
Follow
Asansol Engineering College - [AEC]
BE/B.Tech ₹1.60 LFirst year Fees courses & fees >
7.5/10(71 Reviews)
Follow
Dr. B.C. Roy Engineering College - [BCREC]
BE/B.Tech ₹2.38 LFirst year Fees courses & fees >
7.5/10(88 Reviews)
Follow
5/10(1 Reviews)
Follow
Mallabhum Institute of Technology - [MIT]
BE/B.Tech ₹91.95 KFirst year Fees courses & fees >
8.6/10(3 Reviews)
Follow
Academy of Technology -  [AOT]

Academy of Technology - [AOT]

Hooghly, West Bengal
BE/B.Tech ₹2.10 LFirst year Fees courses & fees >
8/10(113 Reviews)
Follow
8/10(1 Reviews)
Follow
College of Engineering And Management, Kolaghat
BE/B.Tech ₹1.40 LFirst year Fees courses & fees >
7.7/10(39 Reviews)
Follow
Dream Institute of Technology

Dream Institute of Technology

Kolkata, West Bengal
BE/B.Tech ₹1.39 LFirst year Fees courses & fees >
5/10(1 Reviews)
Follow
No Ratings Found!!
Follow
Coochbehar Government Engineering College
BE/B.Tech ₹16 KFirst year Fees courses & fees >
8.2/10(47 Reviews)
Follow
8.2/10(9 Reviews)
Follow
6.6/10(3 Reviews)
Follow
No Ratings Found!!
Follow
7.1/10(33 Reviews)
Follow

Subscribe To Our News Letter

Get Latest Notification Of Colleges, Exams and News

© 2026 Patronum Web Private Limited