Zollege is here for to help you!!
Need Counselling

PES College of Engineering Aurangabad Maharashtra JEE Main Cutoff main: Check Category and Year-wise Cutoff

Aurangabad, Maharashtra
Private CollegeAICTE Approved
NAAC Grade B+

PES College of Engineering Aurangabad, Maharashtra JEE Main Cutoff 2026

4roundprogrammestypecategory

Selected Filters :

Round 1
All
rank
General
Courses20262025202420232022
B.Tech Computer Science Engineering4726241119403752878227182
B.Tech Data Science6553255277556444536148553
B.Tech Electronics and Computer Engineering74467760976767858119-
B.Tech Mechanical Engineering8569991503---
B.Tech Electrical Engineering859568108588989--
B.Tech Civil Engineering89136101930-5772636945


Cutoff News

Catch All Media Coverage Of This College

JoSAA Round 4 Seat Allotment Released
The Joint Seat Allocation Authority released the round 4 seat allotment on July 10, 2024. Candidates who registered for JoSAA can check the round 4 seat allocation on the official website @josaa.nic.in. Candidates having their names in the list need to pay for the seat is July 15, 2024. Candidate

Ask your question


Similar Colleges You Might Be Interested In

Aurangabad College of Engineering - [ACE]
BE/B.Tech ₹2.72 LTotal Fees courses & fees >
8/10(1 Reviews)
Follow
7.9/10(2 Reviews)
Follow
8/10(27 Reviews)
Follow
Shri Sai College Of Engineering

Shri Sai College Of Engineering

Aurangabad, Maharashtra
BE/B.Tech ₹73.50 KFirst year Fees courses & fees >
6.3/10(1 Reviews)
Follow
6.9/10(11 Reviews)
Follow
7.5/10(9 Reviews)
Follow
CSMSS Chh. Shahu College of Engineering
BE/B.Tech ₹4.40 LTotal Fees courses & fees >
6.8/10(13 Reviews)
Follow
5.8/10(5 Reviews)
Follow
Hi-Tech Institute of Technology - [HIT]
BE/B.Tech ₹3.52 LTotal Fees courses & fees >
5.2/10(3 Reviews)
Follow
6.9/10(18 Reviews)
Follow
7.4/10(16 Reviews)
Follow
No Ratings Found!!
Follow

Subscribe To Our News Letter

Get Latest Notification Of Colleges, Exams and News

© 2026 Patronum Web Private Limited