Zollege is here for to help you!!
Need Counselling

Home > Colleges in Amravati > PRMITR > jee-main-cutoff

PRMITR JEE Main Cutoff main: Check Category and Year-wise Cutoff

Amravati, Maharashtra
Private (Autonomous) CollegeAICTE Approved
NAAC Grade A | Scale 3.1

PRMITR, JEE Main Cutoff 2025

6genderroundprogrammesquotatypecategory

Selected Filters :

Gender-Neutral
Round 2
All
AI
rank
General
Courses2025202420232022
BE Computer Science and Engineering3318253189681629212135
BE Artificial Intelligence and Data Science3404734274631846219528
BE (Information Technology)4061363733861896615027
BE Industrial Internet of Things43410449931831149-
BE Electronics & Telecom Engineering5041134918342732222244
BE Mechanical Engineering6232777357334943240929
BE Civil Engineering6532256443764210747458


Cutoff News

Catch All Media Coverage Of This College

JoSAA Round 4 Seat Allotment Released
The Joint Seat Allocation Authority released the round 4 seat allotment on July 10, 2024. Candidates who registered for JoSAA can check the round 4 seat allocation on the official website @josaa.nic.in. Candidates having their names in the list need to pay for the seat is July 15, 2024. Candidate

Ask your question


Similar Colleges You Might Be Interested In

Vidya Bharati Mahavidyalaya - [VBMV]
B.Sc ₹14.93 KTotal Fees courses & fees >
5.3/10(1 Reviews)
Follow
Datta Meghe College of Engineering Airoli
BE/B.Tech ₹4.20 LTotal Fees courses & fees >
6.5/10(18 Reviews)
Follow
6.1/10(9 Reviews)
Follow
9.1/10(13 Reviews)
Follow
7/10(8 Reviews)
Follow
8/10(9 Reviews)
Follow
No Ratings Found!!
Follow
8.7/10(2 Reviews)
Follow
8/10(2 Reviews)
Follow
7.5/10(31 Reviews)
Follow
6/10(1 Reviews)
Follow
Atharva College of Engineering

Atharva College of Engineering

Mumbai, Maharashtra
BE/B.Tech ₹4.66 LTotal Fees courses & fees >
6.7/10(15 Reviews)
Follow
6.4/10(20 Reviews)
Follow
G. H. Raisoni University - [GHRU]

G. H. Raisoni University - [GHRU]

Amravati, Maharashtra
BE/B.Tech ₹5.22 LTotal Fees courses & fees >
7/10(6 Reviews)
Follow
6.8/10(5 Reviews)
Follow
7.1/10(53 Reviews)
Follow

Subscribe To Our News Letter

Get Latest Notification Of Colleges, Exams and News

© 2026 Patronum Web Private Limited