Zollege is here for to help you!!
Need Counselling

IMS & Sum Hospital NEET SS Cutoff ss: Check Category and Year-wise Cutoff

Bhubaneswar, Odisha
Private CollegeMCI Approved

IMS & Sum Hospital, NEET SS Cutoff 2025

4roundprogrammestypecategory

Selected Filters :

Round 1
All
rank
General
Courses2025202420232022
Medical Oncology42654540842633
DM Critical Care Medicine654903-3415
Neonatology844470344427
M.Ch Surgical Gastroenterology1410746982523
M.Ch Surgical Oncology1963255814361045
DM Clinical Immunology & Rheumatology206410538561062
Endocrinology2208181219401089
Gastroenterology2682260624142481
M.Ch Urology2801342819582840
DM Nephrology3074--2877


Cutoff News

Catch All Media Coverage Of This College

Joining Date Extended For Tamil Nadu NEET Counselling Round 1
In response to the concerns raised by candidates regarding the recent heavy rains, the authorities have announced an extension of the joining date for the Round-1 Diploma in Nursing for Women (DGNM) course for the academic session 2024-2025. Candidates now have time until October 21, 2024, to jo

Ask your question


Similar Colleges You Might Be Interested In

No Ratings Found!!
Follow
BLDE University

BLDE University

Bijapur, Karnataka
7.2/10(4 Reviews)
Follow
8.5/10(1 Reviews)
Follow
9.9/10(2 Reviews)
Follow
Hi-Tech Medical College and Hospital - [HMCH]
MBBS ₹11.56 LFirst year Fees courses & fees >
5.4/10(3 Reviews)
Follow
Kalinga Institute of Medical Sciences - [KIMS]
MBBS ₹74.91 LFirst year Fees courses & fees >
7.9/10(8 Reviews)
Follow
Institute of Dental Sciences - [IDS]
BDS ₹6.08 LFirst year Fees courses & fees >
8.5/10(1 Reviews)
Follow
Shri B. M. Patil Medical College
B.Sc (Medicine) ₹50 KFirst year Fees courses & fees >
7.4/10(6 Reviews)
Follow
No Ratings Found!!
Follow
Jawaharlal Nehru Medical College - [JNMC]
MBBS ₹1.40 CrTotal Fees courses & fees >
7/10(1 Reviews)
Follow
Hi-Tech Dental College and Hospital
BDS ₹3 LFirst year Fees courses & fees >
8.1/10(3 Reviews)
Follow
Sri Devaraj Urs Medical College
MS ₹34 LFirst year Fees courses & fees >
9/10(1 Reviews)
Follow
Kalinga Institute of Dental Sciences - [KIDS]
BDS ₹7.25 LFirst year Fees courses & fees >
10/10(1 Reviews)
Follow
7.5/10(149 Reviews)
Follow
8.1/10(3 Reviews)
Follow

Subscribe To Our News Letter

Get Latest Notification Of Colleges, Exams and News

© 2026 Patronum Web Private Limited