Zollege is here for to help you!!
Need Counselling

Faculty of Technology and Engineering, Maharaja Sayajirao University of Baroda Vadodara Gujarat ACPC Cutoff acpc: Check Category and Year-wise Cutoff

Vadodara, Gujarat
Public CollegeAICTE Approved
NAAC Grade A+

Faculty of Technology and Engineering, Maharaja Sayajirao University of Baroda Vadodara, Gujarat ACPC Cutoff 2026

5roundprogrammesquotatypecategory

Selected Filters :

Round 1
All
HS
rank
General
Courses20262025202420232022
B.Arch65----
M.C.A1572010720089-70
ME Industrial Metallurgy1002308100230810053081007-
ME Materials Engineering1013308101330810033081010-
ME Textile Chemical Processing1022309102230910243091023-
ME Petrochemical Engineering1029306102930610153061045-
ME Environmental Engineering1033307103330710623071038-
ME Structural Engineering1038301116030110263011040-
ME Polymer Technology1041306104130610504061001-
ME Electrical power system1058303105830310363031027-


Cutoff News

Catch All Media Coverage Of This College

JoSAA Round 4 Seat Allotment Released
The Joint Seat Allocation Authority released the round 4 seat allotment on July 10, 2024. Candidates who registered for JoSAA can check the round 4 seat allocation on the official website @josaa.nic.in. Candidates having their names in the list need to pay for the seat is July 15, 2024. Candidate

Ask your question


Similar Colleges You Might Be Interested In

No Ratings Found!!
Follow
7.6/10(68 Reviews)
Follow
7.5/10(31 Reviews)
Follow
8.8/10(2 Reviews)
Follow
7.7/10(71 Reviews)
Follow
Ahmedabad Institute of Technology
BE/B.Tech ₹3.13 LTotal Fees courses & fees >
7.8/10(2 Reviews)
Follow
7.8/10(18 Reviews)
Follow
7.5/10(98 Reviews)
Follow
7.8/10(17 Reviews)
Follow
Institute of Technology, Nirma University
BE/B.Tech ₹11.41 LFirst year Fees courses & fees >
6.4/10(2 Reviews)
Follow
7.7/10(70 Reviews)
Follow
8.7/10(28 Reviews)
Follow
7.3/10(9 Reviews)
Follow
7.7/10(143 Reviews)
Follow
7.2/10(31 Reviews)
Follow
7.1/10(24 Reviews)
Follow

Subscribe To Our News Letter

Get Latest Notification Of Colleges, Exams and News

© 2026 Patronum Web Private Limited