Zollege is here for to help you!!
Need Counselling

Home > Colleges in Karad > KVV Karad > neet-mds-cutoff

KVV Karad NEET MDS Cutoff mds: Check Category and Year-wise Cutoff

Karad, Maharashtra
Deemed to be UniversityDCI, MCI, UGC Approved
NAAC Grade A | Scale 3.2

KVV Karad, NEET MDS Cutoff 2026

5roundprogrammesquotatypecategory

Selected Filters :

Round 1
All
AI
rank
General
Courses20262022
MDS Prosthodontics, Crown & Bridge46568338
MDS Orthodontics47084744
MDS Oral & Maxillofacial Surgery49783753
MDS Conservative Dentistry & Endodontics62153751
MDS Pedodontics & Preventive Dentistry116314885
MDS Periodontology1419811437
MDS Oral Pathology and Microbiology14688-


Cutoff News

Catch All Media Coverage Of This College

Joining Date Extended For Tamil Nadu NEET Counselling Round 1
In response to the concerns raised by candidates regarding the recent heavy rains, the authorities have announced an extension of the joining date for the Round-1 Diploma in Nursing for Women (DGNM) course for the academic session 2024-2025. Candidates now have time until October 21, 2024, to jo

Ask your question


Similar Colleges You Might Be Interested In

No Ratings Found!!
Follow
Rural Dental College

Rural Dental College

Ahmed Nagar, Maharashtra
BDS ₹15.10 LTotal Fees courses & fees >
10/10(1 Reviews)
Follow
7.2/10(3 Reviews)
Follow
D Y Patil Medical College

D Y Patil Medical College

Kolhapur, Maharashtra
MBBS ₹1.08 CrTotal Fees courses & fees >
No Ratings Found!!
Follow
Mahatma Gandhi Mission's Medical College
M.Ch ₹15 LTotal Fees courses & fees >
7.2/10(2 Reviews)
Follow
7.3/10(2 Reviews)
Follow
8.5/10(1 Reviews)
Follow
MGM Medical College

MGM Medical College

Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra
M.Ch ₹75 LTotal Fees courses & fees >
8.9/10(2 Reviews)
Follow
7.5/10(2 Reviews)
Follow
7.7/10(13 Reviews)
Follow
Jawaharlal Nehru Medical College - [JNMC]
MBBS ₹1.40 CrTotal Fees courses & fees >
7/10(1 Reviews)
Follow
9.3/10(1 Reviews)
Follow
8.3/10(2 Reviews)
Follow
8.4/10(3 Reviews)
Follow
No Ratings Found!!
Follow

Subscribe To Our News Letter

Get Latest Notification Of Colleges, Exams and News

© 2026 Patronum Web Private Limited