Zollege is here for to help you!!
Need Counselling

Home > Colleges in Aurangabad > MIT Aurangabad > maharashtra-jee-main-cutoff

MIT Aurangabad Maharashtra JEE Main Cutoff main: Check Category and Year-wise Cutoff

Aurangabad, Maharashtra
Private (Autonomous) CollegeAICTE Approved
NAAC Grade A

MIT Aurangabad, Maharashtra JEE Main Cutoff 2026

4roundprogrammestypecategory

Selected Filters :

Round 2
All
rank
General
Courses202620252024
B.Tech Computer Science Engineering314363424327642
B.Tech Artificial Intelligence and Data Science354313295131233
B.Tech Computer Science and Design400494103239531
B.Tech Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering404324770138912
B.Tech Electronics and Computer Engineering413964700939651
B.Tech Mechatronics Engineering4229547438-
B.Tech Electrical Engineering458775303161444
B.Tech Mechanical Engineering477507302374593
B.Tech Agricultural Engineering516883737450195
B.Tech Civil Engineering530216772264016


Cutoff News

Catch All Media Coverage Of This College

JoSAA Round 4 Seat Allotment Released
The Joint Seat Allocation Authority released the round 4 seat allotment on July 10, 2024. Candidates who registered for JoSAA can check the round 4 seat allocation on the official website @josaa.nic.in. Candidates having their names in the list need to pay for the seat is July 15, 2024. Candidate

Ask your question


Similar Colleges You Might Be Interested In

No Ratings Found!!
Follow
7.5/10(9 Reviews)
Follow
7.4/10(16 Reviews)
Follow
6.5/10(7 Reviews)
Follow
Hi-Tech Institute of Technology - [HIT]
BE/B.Tech ₹3.52 LTotal Fees courses & fees >
5.2/10(3 Reviews)
Follow
CSMSS Chh. Shahu College of Engineering
BE/B.Tech ₹4.40 LTotal Fees courses & fees >
6.8/10(13 Reviews)
Follow
7.9/10(2 Reviews)
Follow
Deogiri College

Deogiri College

Aurangabad, Maharashtra
MA ₹11.06 KTotal Fees courses & fees >
7.4/10(16 Reviews)
Follow
Aurangabad College of Engineering - [ACE]
BE/B.Tech ₹2.72 LTotal Fees courses & fees >
8/10(1 Reviews)
Follow
5.8/10(5 Reviews)
Follow
6.9/10(18 Reviews)
Follow
PES College of Engineering - [PESCOE]

PES College of Engineering - [PESCOE]

Aurangabad, Maharashtra
BE/B.Tech ₹3.43 LTotal Fees courses & fees >
7.1/10(2 Reviews)
Follow
8.4/10(12 Reviews)
Follow
6.9/10(11 Reviews)
Follow
No Ratings Found!!
Follow

Subscribe To Our News Letter

Get Latest Notification Of Colleges, Exams and News

© 2026 Patronum Web Private Limited