Zollege is here for to help you!!
Need Counselling

St Vincent Pallotti College of Engineering and Technology Nagpur MHT CET Cutoff cet: Check Category and Year-wise Cutoff

Nagpur, Maharashtra
Private (Autonomous) CollegeAICTE Approved
NAAC Grade A | Scale 3.2

St Vincent Pallotti College of Engineering and Technology Nagpur, MHT CET Cutoff 2026

4roundprogrammestypecategory

Selected Filters :

Round 2
All
percentile
GOPENS
Courses20262025202420232022
B.Tech Computer Engineering90.1389.8589.889.9688.26
B.Tech Artificial Intelligence87.3586.7285.2683.6478.67
B.Tech Information Technology87.0186.9385.4686.8584.87
B.Tech Data Science86.385.9188.0286.1783.23
B.Tech Cyber Security85.9184.4883.7584.7479.59
B.Tech Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering85.2682.7881.6681.0178.06
B.Tech Computer Science and Business Systems83.8682.4582.0282.0977.95
B.Tech Robotics & Artificial Intelligence83.182.22---
B.Tech Internet of Things79.0778.4377.8477.0169.34
B.Tech Electrical Engineering78.9878.5571.1469.659.42


Cutoff News

Catch All Media Coverage Of This College

JoSAA Round 4 Seat Allotment Released
The Joint Seat Allocation Authority released the round 4 seat allotment on July 10, 2024. Candidates who registered for JoSAA can check the round 4 seat allocation on the official website @josaa.nic.in. Candidates having their names in the list need to pay for the seat is July 15, 2024. Candidate

Ask your question


Similar Colleges You Might Be Interested In

7.7/10(56 Reviews)
Follow
6.8/10(5 Reviews)
Follow
7.4/10(30 Reviews)
Follow
FKDK College of Engineering

FKDK College of Engineering

Nagpur, Maharashtra
BE/B.Tech ₹4.92 LTotal Fees courses & fees >
6.2/10(5 Reviews)
Follow
7/10(12 Reviews)
Follow
7.7/10(6 Reviews)
Follow
7.8/10(33 Reviews)
Follow
7.1/10(53 Reviews)
Follow
6.9/10(12 Reviews)
Follow
8.9/10(8 Reviews)
Follow
Nagpur Institute of Technology - [NIT]
BE/B.Tech ₹1.07 LFirst year Fees courses & fees >
6.9/10(7 Reviews)
Follow
8.9/10(2 Reviews)
Follow
7.3/10(64 Reviews)
Follow
7.5/10(11 Reviews)
Follow
6.9/10(6 Reviews)
Follow
Vidarbha Institute of Technology
BE/B.Tech ₹3.91 LTotal Fees courses & fees >
No Ratings Found!!
Follow

Subscribe To Our News Letter

Get Latest Notification Of Colleges, Exams and News

© 2026 Patronum Web Private Limited