Zollege is here for to help you!!
Need Counselling

Home > Colleges in Jodhpur > IIT Jodhpur > jee-advanced-cutoff

IIT Jodhpur JEE Advanced Cutoff advanced: Check Category and Year-wise Cutoff

Jodhpur, Rajasthan
Autonomous UniversityAICTE Approved

IIT Jodhpur, JEE Advanced Cutoff 2026

5genderroundprogrammestypecategory

Selected Filters :

Gender-Neutral
Round 1
All
rank
General
Courses20262025202420232022
B.Tech Computer Science Engineering33922844279822702378
B.Tech Artificial Intelligence and Data Science48313910369830823027
B.Sc Mathematics and Computing5273----
B.Tech Electronics Engineering56545627---
B.Tech Electrical Engineering67446166585260706229
B.Tech Mechanical Engineering94098980878092068750
B.Tech Aerospace Engineering10117----
B.Tech Chemical Engineering114821027110103104589905
BS Physics11572131081213612830-
B.Tech Civil Infrastructure Engineering1342512239119671232911548


Cutoff News

Catch All Media Coverage Of This College

IIT Jodhpur MSc Digital Humanities Admission Open
IIT Jodhpur is inviting applications for MSc Digital Humanities Admission. Candidates can apply online through the IIT Jodhpur Admission Portal. The classes for the MSc Programme will begin in July 2025. IITJ MSc Admission Schedule Activity Date Last Date for On
IIT Jodhpur MSc Computational Social Science Admission 2025 Open
IIT Jodhpur is inviting applications for admission to MSc Computational Social Science. Candidates can apply online through the IITJ admission portal. Selection will be based on entrance tests and Interviews conducted by IIT Jodhpur. IITJ MSc Admission Schedule Activity Dat
IIT Jodhpur MBA Admission Open For 2025
IIT Jodhpur's School of Management & Entrepreneurship is accepting MBA applications for the 2025-27 batch. Interested candidates must apply by January 31, 2025. IIT Jodhpur MBA Application Form 2025 Admission Schedule For MBA 2025 The key dates for MBA progr
IIT Jodhpur PhD Admission 2025 Open
IITJ is inviting applications for PhD Admission 2025 at the Rishabh Centre for Research and Innovation in Clean Energy (RCRICE). Candidates can apply online through the IITJ admission portal before December 20, 2024. IITJ PhD Eligibility Candidates must fulfil the below-mentioned eligibili

Ask your question


Similar Colleges You Might Be Interested In

8/10(167 Reviews)
Follow
8.4/10(46 Reviews)
Follow
8.5/10(188 Reviews)
Follow
8.7/10(47 Reviews)
Follow
8.2/10(48 Reviews)
Follow
7.8/10(92 Reviews)
Follow
7.8/10(12 Reviews)
Follow
7.8/10(33 Reviews)
Follow
8.5/10(125 Reviews)
Follow
8.1/10(20 Reviews)
Follow
7.6/10(10 Reviews)
Follow
Indian Institute of Technology - [IITD]
BE/B.Tech ₹3.22 LFirst year Fees courses & fees >
8.2/10(149 Reviews)
Follow
8.3/10(111 Reviews)
Follow
8.7/10(28 Reviews)
Follow
8.1/10(252 Reviews)
Follow
8.1/10(39 Reviews)
Follow

Subscribe To Our News Letter

Get Latest Notification Of Colleges, Exams and News

© 2026 Patronum Web Private Limited