NIT Surathkal uses JEE-Main, GATE, CSAB-Counselling, DASA, IIT-JAM, CCMN, NIMCET and CAT scores for cutoff-based admission. The latest data covers 2026 for B.Tech, M.Tech and M.Sc cutoffs, 2024 for MCA through NIMCET and 2025 for MBA through CAT.
Across the available cutoffs, B.Tech Computer Science and Engineering remains the most competitive B.Tech option. Its 2026 JEE-Main Round 5 General closing ranks are 1605 - 1954 for OS and 3184 - 3331 for HS, while the overall B.Tech closing range is 9 - 28915 for OS and 23 - 38715 for HS.
| Course | Exam | Cutoff |
|---|---|---|
| B.Tech | JEE-Main | 9 - 28915 (Other State) 23 - 38715 (Home State) |
| M.Tech | GATE | 223 - 761 |
| B.Tech | CSAB-Counselling | 2265 - 1023920 (Other State) 3664 - 503177 (Home State) |
| B.Tech | DASA | 27654 - 589245 |
| M.Sc | IIT-JAM | 873 - 3516 |
| M.Sc | CCMN | 873 - 3516 |
| MCA | NIMCET | 114 - 7898 |
| MBA | CAT | 70 |
Table of Contents
- NIT Surathkal JEE-Main Cutoff 2026
- NIT Surathkal JEE-Main Cutoff Trends
- NIT Surathkal GATE Cutoff 2026
- NIT Surathkal GATE Cutoff Trends
- NIT Surathkal CSAB-Counselling Cutoff 2026
- NIT Surathkal CSAB-Counselling Cutoff Trends
- NIT Surathkal DASA Cutoff 2026
- NIT Surathkal DASA Cutoff Trends
- NIT Surathkal IIT-JAM Cutoff 2026
- NIT Surathkal IIT-JAM Cutoff Trends
- NIT Surathkal CCMN Cutoff 2026
- NIT Surathkal CCMN Cutoff Trends
- NIT Surathkal NIMCET Cutoff 2026
- NIT Surathkal NIMCET Cutoff Trends
- NIT Surathkal CAT Cutoff 2026
- NIT Surathkal CAT Cutoff Trends
NIT Surathkal JEE-Main Cutoff 2026
B.Tech admission at NIT Surathkal is based on JEE-Main. In Round 5 of the 2026 cutoff, the overall B.Tech range across categories was 9 - 28915 for OS quota and 23 - 38715 for HS quota.
Computer Science and Engineering had the strongest demand. For the General category in Round 5, its closing rank stood at 1605 - 1954 for OS and 3184 - 3331 for HS.
NIT Surathkal B.Tech Computer Science and Engineering Cutoff 2026
| Category | Closing rank |
|---|---|
| General | 1605 - 1954 (OS) 3184 - 3331 (HS) |
| SC | 269 - 280 (OS) 792 - 872 (HS) |
| ST | 109 (OS) 133 (HS) |
| OBCNCL | 638 - 678 (OS) 1254 - 1328 (HS) |
| EWS | 331 - 361 (OS) 1147 (HS) |
| GeneralPwD | 43 (HS) |
| OBC NCLPwD | 29 (OS) |
| SCPwD | 36 (HS) |
| EWSPwD | 23 (HS) |
NIT Surathkal JEE-Main Cutoff Trends
For B.Tech, the 2026 closing rank across categories reached 28915 (OS) and 38715 (HS). In 2025, the closing ranks were 28750 (OS) and 39455 (HS).
NIT Surathkal JEE-Main B.Tech Cutoff Trends: Category-wise
| Category | 2026 | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| EWSPwD | 188 (OS) 223 (HS) | 133 (OS) 227 (HS) | 251 (OS) 197 (HS) | 185 (OS) 216 (HS) | 113 (OS) |
| SCPwD | 146 (OS) 283 (HS) | 156 (OS) 137 (HS) | 127 (OS) 333 (HS) | 56 (OS) 131 (HS) | 63 (OS) |
| OBC NCLPwD | 617 (OS) 675 (HS) | 531 (OS) 739 (HS) | 547 (OS) 455 (HS) | 550 (OS) 495 (HS) | 372 (OS) 654 (HS) |
| GeneralPwD | 824 (OS) 1746 (HS) | 1241 (OS) 1128 (HS) | 1367 (OS) 2028 (HS) | 139649 (OS) 354096 (HS) | 1290 (OS) 1039 (HS) |
| ST | 1573 (OS) 1967 (HS) | 2020 (OS) 2295 (HS) | 2069 (OS) 1965 (HS) | 1150 (OS) 1153 (HS) | - |
| SC | 4673 (OS) 6182 (HS) | 5071 (OS) 6608 (HS) | 5712 (OS) 9437 (HS) | 139649 (OS) 201862 (HS) | 4239 (OS) 8489 (HS) |
| EWS | 4398 (OS) 7969 (HS) | 4365 (OS) 8248 (HS) | 4517 (OS) 7757 (HS) | 42567 (OS) 94130 (HS) | 4665 (OS) 8999 (HS) |
| OBCNCL | 9430 (OS) 17664 (HS) | 9875 (OS) 17790 (HS) | 10611 (OS) 17436 (HS) | 44943 (OS) 84083 (HS) | 9917 (OS) 19772 (HS) |
| General | 28915 (OS) 38715 (HS) | 28750 (OS) 39455 (HS) | 27766 (OS) 41318 (HS) | 38003 (OS) 59627 (HS) | 27100 (OS) 46108 (HS) |
| OBC | - | - | 16366 (HS) | - | - |
| OBCPwD | - | - | 547 (OS) 680 (HS) | - | - |
NIT Surathkal JEE-Main B.Tech Cutoff Trends: Course-wise
| Courses | Closing rank 2026 | Closing rank 2025 | Closing rank 2024 | Closing rank 2023 | Closing rank 2022 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Computer Science and Engineering | 1954 (OS) 3331 (HS) | 1827 (OS) 2800 (HS) | 1615 (OS) 2933 (HS) | 4070 (OS) 38000 (HS) | 1689 (OS) 2957 (HS) |
| Computational and Data Science | 3371 (OS) 4529 (HS) | 3471 (OS) 4805 (HS) | 3348 (OS) 4786 (HS) | 7332 (OS) 57879 (HS) | 3763 (OS) 4906 (HS) |
| Artificial Intelligence | 3060 (OS) 5557 (HS) | 2650 (OS) 3579 (HS) | 2594 (OS) 3717 (HS) | 4238 (OS) 5631 (HS) | 2677 (OS) 4377 (HS) |
| Electronics & Communication Engineering | 3947 (OS) 5652 (HS) | 4347 (OS) 5573 (HS) | 4227 (OS) 5662 (HS) | 10439 (OS) 68937 (HS) | 5179 (OS) 6612 (HS) |
| Information Technology | 3088 (OS) 5743 (HS) | 3160 (OS) 4086 (HS) | 2944 (OS) 4452 (HS) | 5069 (OS) 47849 (HS) | 2882 (OS) 3979 (HS) |
| Electrical And Electronics Engineering | 6798 (OS) 8253 (HS) | 6872 (OS) 7493 (HS) | 7132 (OS) 7809 (HS) | 55351 (OS) 89001 (HS) | 7316 (OS) 9534 (HS) |
| Mechanical Engineering | 12307 (OS) 14997 (HS) | 11950 (OS) 12126 (HS) | 12380 (OS) 14011 (HS) | 90436 (OS) 107724 (HS) | 12255 (OS) 16161 (HS) |
| Chemical Engineering | 15093 (OS) 18335 (HS) | 13477 (OS) 18581 (HS) | 15195 (OS) 19080 (HS) | 26481 (OS) 44712 (HS) | 15511 (OS) 20862 (HS) |
| Metallurgical And Materials Engineering | 22168 (OS) 23061 (HS) | 22965 (OS) 24264 (HS) | 23412 (OS) 26584 (HS) | 125699 (OS) 146010 (HS) | 22615 (OS) 29315 (HS) |
| Civil Engineering | 23975 (OS) 33461 (HS) | 22901 (OS) 28252 (HS) | 22939 (OS) 32691 (HS) | 99859 (OS) 354096 (HS) | 22886 (OS) 33765 (HS) |
| Mining Engineering | 28915 (OS) 38715 (HS) | 28750 (OS) 39455 (HS) | 27766 (OS) 41318 (HS) | 139649 (OS) 201862 (HS) | 27100 (OS) 46108 (HS) |
NIT Surathkal GATE Cutoff 2026
M.Tech admission at NIT Surathkal uses GATE scores. The Round 5 overall M.Tech cutoff in 2026 was 223 - 761 across categories.
Vlsi Design was the leading M.Tech choice in this data. Its 2026 Round 5 General closing marks were 698 - 731.
NIT Surathkal M.Tech Vlsi Design Cutoff 2026
| Category | Closing marks |
|---|---|
| General | 698 - 731 |
| OBC | 658 - 706 |
| SC | 532 - 585 |
| EWS | 678 - 706 |
| GeneralPwD | 576 |
NIT Surathkal GATE Cutoff Trends
The M.Tech cutoff closed at 223 marks in 2026 and 213 marks in 2025 across categories.
NIT Surathkal GATE M.Tech Cutoff Trends: Category-wise
| Category | 2026 | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| General | 351 | 351 | 351 | 351 | 364 |
| EWS | 315 | 280 | 297 | 318 | 326 |
| OBC | 298 | 311 | 317 | 297 | 296 |
| EWSPwD | 294 | 251 | 231 | - | - |
| GeneralPwD | 268 | 231 | 236 | 249 | 255 |
| SC | 223 | 213 | 173 | 184 | 184 |
| OBCPwD | - | 291 | - | 249 | - |
NIT Surathkal GATE M.Tech Cutoff Trends: Course-wise
| Courses | Closing marks 2026 | Closing marks 2025 | Closing marks 2024 | Closing marks 2023 | Closing marks 2022 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vlsi Design | 532 | 286 | 231 | 317 | 360 |
| Power Electronics | 392 | 336 | - | - | - |
| Power And Energy System Engineering | 369 | 330 | 301 | 231 | 282 |
| Signal Processing | 362 | 315 | 323 | 292 | 360 |
| Construction Technology | 341 | 291 | 347 | 278 | 315 |
| Information Technology | 331 | 281 | 259 | 367 | 352 |
| Structural Engineering | 309 | 322 | 308 | 258 | 323 |
| Mechanical Design | 307 | 331 | 351 | 300 | 378 |
| Industrial Biotechnology | 298 | 213 | 173 | 184 | 184 |
| Computer Science And Engineering | 294 | 251 | 331 | 249 | 255 |
| Transportation Engineering | 291 | 279 | 330 | 295 | 322 |
| Computer Science And Information Security | 289 | - | - | - | - |
| Computational and Data Science | 286 | 343 | 261 | - | - |
| Nanotechnology | 279 | 290 | 261 | 239 | 236 |
| Mechatronics | 276 | 233 | 285 | 251 | 283 |
| Communication Engineering | 276 | 231 | 315 | 296 | 271 |
| Geotechnical Engineering | 268 | 268 | 330 | 263 | 329 |
| Environmental Engineering | 268 | 282 | 319 | 259 | 291 |
| Manufacturing Engineering | 259 | 245 | 281 | 193 | 258 |
| Thermal Engineering | 255 | 245 | 290 | 277 | 288 |
| Marine Engineering | 254 | 253 | 276 | 247 | 242 |
| Chemical Engineering | 250 | 247 | 224 | 189 | 245 |
| Environmental Science | 246 | 257 | 246 | 252 | 250 |
| Geoinformatics | 246 | 247 | 223 | - | - |
| Water Resources Engineering | 246 | 247 | 281 | 252 | 323 |
| Process Metallurgy | 223 | - | - | - | 248 |
| Material Engineering | 223 | 213 | 238 | 193 | - |
NIT Surathkal CSAB-Counselling Cutoff 2026
NIT Surathkal also fills B.Tech seats through CSAB-Counselling. In 2026 Round 2, the overall cutoff was 2265 - 1023920 for OS quota and 3664 - 503177 for HS quota across categories.
Computer Science and Engineering led the CSAB-Counselling choices. The General closing rank in Round 2 was 2265 for OS and 3664 for HS.
NIT Surathkal B.Tech Computer Science and Engineering Cutoff 2026
| Category | Closing rank |
|---|---|
| General | 2265 (OS) 3664 (HS) |
| OBCNCL | 3967 (OS) 6251 (HS) |
| EWS | 3582 (OS) |
NIT Surathkal CSAB-Counselling Cutoff Trends
The 2026 CSAB-Counselling B.Tech cutoff closed at 1023920 (OS) and 503177 (HS). The 2025 closing ranks were 121976 (OS) and 556733 (HS).
NIT Surathkal CSAB-Counselling B.Tech Cutoff Trends: Category-wise
| Category | 2026 | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| General | 32570 (OS) 44509 (HS) | 31695 (OS) 50926 (HS) | 30509 (OS) 51780 (HS) | 38003 (OS) 59627 (HS) |
| OBCNCL | 38036 (OS) 64115 (HS) | 37516 (OS) 94390 (HS) | 38271 (OS) 123234 (HS) | 44943 (OS) 84083 (HS) |
| EWS | 39028 (OS) 92903 (HS) | 39831 (OS) 69078 (HS) | 34877 (OS) 72779 (HS) | 42567 (OS) 94130 (HS) |
| SC | 131749 (OS) 147979 (HS) | 121976 (OS) 163702 (HS) | 144971 (OS) 243463 (HS) | 139649 (OS) 201862 (HS) |
| SCPwD | 503177 (HS) | - | 549495 (OS) | - |
| GeneralPwD | 827196 (OS) 204548 (HS) | 556733 (HS) | - | 139649 (OS) 354096 (HS) |
| OBC NCLPwD | 1023920 (OS) | 273483 (HS) | - | - |
NIT Surathkal CSAB-Counselling B.Tech Cutoff Trends: Course-wise
| Courses | Closing rank 2026 | Closing rank 2025 | Closing rank 2024 | Closing rank 2023 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Computer Science and Engineering | 3967 (OS) 6251 (HS) | 3690 (OS) 10446 (HS) | 3282 (OS) 10036 (HS) | 4070 (OS) 38000 (HS) |
| Computational and Data Science | 6701 (OS) 3815 (HS) | 5090 (OS) 329427 (HS) | 36807 (OS) 18989 (HS) | 7332 (OS) 57879 (HS) |
| Information Technology | 6092 (OS) 15994 (HS) | 5930 (OS) 14157 (HS) | 5336 (OS) 14035 (HS) | 5069 (OS) 47849 (HS) |
| Artificial Intelligence | 22991 (OS) 15487 (HS) | 5892 (OS) 13774 (HS) | 3950 (OS) 10804 (HS) | 4238 (OS) |
| Mechanical Engineering | 21898 (OS) 105236 (HS) | 75247 (OS) 97600 (HS) | 87032 (OS) 47510 (HS) | 90436 (OS) 107724 (HS) |
| Chemical Engineering | 25465 (OS) 140421 (HS) | 23353 (OS) 127977 (HS) | 94341 (OS) 47810 (HS) | 26481 (OS) 44712 (HS) |
| Civil Engineering | 107225 (OS) 147563 (HS) | 108003 (OS) 133784 (HS) | 108672 (OS) 183670 (HS) | 99859 (OS) 354096 (HS) |
| Mining Engineering | 131749 (OS) 147979 (HS) | 121976 (OS) 163702 (HS) | 144971 (OS) 243463 (HS) | 139649 (OS) 201862 (HS) |
| Electrical And Electronics Engineering | 12188 (OS) 204548 (HS) | 57417 (OS) 556733 (HS) | 48025 (OS) 28447 (HS) | 55351 (OS) 89001 (HS) |
| Electronics & Communication Engineering | 29120 (OS) 503177 (HS) | 7933 (OS) 273483 (HS) | 549495 (OS) 61765 (HS) | 10439 (OS) 68937 (HS) |
| Metallurgical And Materials Engineering | 1023920 (OS) 115825 (HS) | 32500 (OS) 159834 (HS) | 34877 (OS) 195980 (HS) | 125699 (OS) 146010 (HS) |
NIT Surathkal DASA Cutoff 2026
DASA scores are used for B.Tech admission at NIT Surathkal. In 2026 Round 1, the overall B.Tech cutoff was 27654 - 589245 across categories.
For Computer Science and Engineering, the 2026 Round 1 General closing rank was 50935.
NIT Surathkal B.Tech Computer Science and Engineering Cutoff 2026
| Category | Closing rank |
|---|---|
| General | 50935 |
| CIWG | 27654 |
NIT Surathkal DASA Cutoff Trends
The DASA B.Tech cutoff closed at 589245 in 2026 and 688014 in 2025 across categories.
NIT Surathkal DASA B.Tech Cutoff Trends: Category-wise
| Category | 2026 | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| General | 468026 | 688014 | 725864 | 966780 | 580478 |
| CIWG | 589245 | 587729 | 725864 | 561722 | - |
NIT Surathkal DASA B.Tech Cutoff Trends: Course-wise
| Courses | Closing rank 2026 | Closing rank 2025 | Closing rank 2024 | Closing rank 2023 | Closing rank 2022 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Computer Science and Engineering | 50935 | 33736 | 23169 | 40284 | 14144 |
| Artificial Intelligence | 86401 | 76784 | 31557 | 40314 | 21522 |
| Information Technology | 98044 | 87162 | 38710 | 58786 | 34993 |
| Electronics & Communication Engineering | 100970 | 79607 | 69319 | 197227 | 100286 |
| Computational and Data Science | 110759 | 76237 | 39984 | 83555 | 60334 |
| Metallurgical And Materials Engineering | 177988 | 688014 | 603217 | - | - |
| Mechanical Engineering | 243906 | 207370 | 314332 | 966780 | 269979 |
| Electrical And Electronics Engineering | 273494 | 156135 | 213189 | 366358 | 580478 |
| Chemical Engineering | 434061 | 363190 | 669994 | 242320 | 476845 |
| Civil Engineering | 468026 | 607990 | 725864 | 561722 | 367556 |
| Mining Engineering | 589245 | 587729 | - | - | - |
NIT Surathkal IIT-JAM Cutoff 2026
M.Sc admission at NIT Surathkal is based on IIT-JAM. The 2026 Round 5 overall M.Sc cutoff was 873 - 3516 across categories.
Chemistry was the top M.Sc option in this cutoff list, with a 2026 Round 5 General closing rank of 927 - 1134.
NIT Surathkal M.Sc Chemistry Cutoff 2026
| Category | Closing rank |
|---|---|
| General | 927 - 1134 |
| OBC | 1195 - 1479 |
| SC | 2743 - 3168 |
| EWS | 1170 - 1754 |
NIT Surathkal IIT-JAM Cutoff Trends
The M.Sc cutoff through IIT-JAM closed at 3516 in 2026 and 3585 in 2025 across categories.
NIT Surathkal IIT-JAM M.Sc Cutoff Trends: Category-wise
| Category | 2026 | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| General | 1134 | 1038 | 1155 | 1125 | 903 |
| OBC | 1621 | 1911 | 1451 | 1608 | 1443 |
| EWS | 1773 | 1876 | 2094 | 1292 | 1043 |
| SC | 3516 | 3585 | 5138 | 4029 | 3728 |
| GeneralPwD | - | - | 3930 | 4938 | - |
NIT Surathkal IIT-JAM M.Sc Cutoff Trends: Course-wise
| Courses | Closing rank 2026 | Closing rank 2025 | Closing rank 2024 | Closing rank 2023 | Closing rank 2022 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Chemistry | 3168 | 3585 | 4821 | 3655 | 3156 |
| Physics | 3516 | 3222 | 5138 | 4938 | 3728 |
NIT Surathkal CCMN Cutoff 2026
NIT Surathkal also uses CCMN scores for M.Sc admission. In 2026 Round 5, the overall M.Sc cutoff range was 873 - 3516.
For Chemistry, the General category closing rank in Round 5 was 927 - 1134.
NIT Surathkal M.Sc Chemistry Cutoff 2026
| Category | Closing rank |
|---|---|
| General | 927 - 1134 |
| OBC | 1195 - 1479 |
| SC | 2743 - 3168 |
| EWS | 1170 - 1754 |
NIT Surathkal CCMN Cutoff Trends
The CCMN M.Sc cutoff closed at 3516 in 2026, compared with 3585 in 2025 across categories.
NIT Surathkal CCMN M.Sc Cutoff Trends: Category-wise
| Category | 2026 | 2025 | 2024 |
|---|---|---|---|
| General | 1134 | 1038 | 1166 |
| OBC | 1621 | 1911 | 1624 |
| EWS | 1773 | 1876 | 2341 |
| SC | 3516 | 3585 | 5138 |
| GeneralPwD | - | - | 3930 |
NIT Surathkal CCMN M.Sc Cutoff Trends: Course-wise
| Courses | Closing rank 2026 | Closing rank 2025 | Closing rank 2024 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Chemistry | 3168 | 3585 | 4935 |
| Physics | 3516 | 3222 | 5138 |
NIT Surathkal NIMCET Cutoff 2026
MCA admission at NIT Surathkal is through NIMCET. The available cutoff is for 2024 Round 1, where the overall MCA range was 114 - 7898 across categories.
For MCA, the 2024 Round 1 General closing rank was 114.
NIT Surathkal MCA Cutoff 2024
| Category | Closing rank |
|---|---|
| General | 114 |
| SC | 1193 |
| EWS | 136 |
| GeneralPwD | 3470 |
| OBC NCL | 172 |
| OBC NCLPwD | 7898 |
NIT Surathkal NIMCET Cutoff Trends
The MCA cutoff closed at 7898 in 2024 and 7296 in 2023 across categories.
NIT Surathkal NIMCET MCA Cutoff Trends: Category-wise
| Category | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 |
|---|---|---|---|
| General | 114 | 571 | 92 |
| EWS | 136 | 604 | 116 |
| OBC NCL | 172 | 168 | 221 |
| SC | 1193 | 3391 | 1715 |
| GeneralPwD | 3470 | 1717 | 7352 |
| OBC NCLPwD | 7898 | 7296 | 11102 |
NIT Surathkal NIMCET MCA Cutoff Trends: Course-wise
| Courses | Closing rank 2024 | Closing rank 2023 | Closing rank 2022 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Master of Computer Applications [MCA] | 7898 | 7296 | 11102 |
NIT Surathkal CAT Cutoff 2026
MBA admission at NIT Surathkal is based on CAT. The available 2025 Round 1 MBA cutoff is 70 percentile across categories.
For MBA General, the 2025 Round 1 General category closing percentile was 70.
NIT Surathkal MBA General Cutoff 2025
| Category | Closing percentile |
|---|---|
| General | 70 |
| OBC | 70 |
| SC | 70 |
| EWS | 70 |
NIT Surathkal CAT Cutoff Trends
The MBA cutoff closed at 70 percentile in both 2025 and 2024 across categories.
NIT Surathkal CAT MBA Cutoff Trends: Category-wise
| Category | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| General | 70 | 70 | 70 | 70 |
| OBC | 70 | 70 | 70 | - |
| SC | 70 | 70 | 70 | - |
| EWS | 70 | 70 | 70 | - |
NIT Surathkal CAT MBA Cutoff Trends: Course-wise
| Courses | Closing percentile 2025 | Closing percentile 2024 | Closing percentile 2023 | Closing percentile 2022 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| General | 70 | 70 | 70 | 70 |
![National Institute of Technology - [NITK]](https://static.zollege.in/public/college_data/images/logos/1503895670col27813.jpg?tr=h-94,w-94,c-force)


![National Institute of Technology - [NIT]](https://static.zollege.in/public/college_data/images/appImage/1647001564NITRourkelaEPS.jpg?tr=h-100,w-200,c-force)
![Malaviya National Institute of Technology - [MNIT]](https://static.zollege.in/public/college_data/images/appImage/1647252760mnitjaipur1200x900.jpg?tr=h-100,w-200,c-force)
![Indian Institute of Information Technology - [IIIT]](https://static.zollege.in/public/college_data/images/appImage/16469968951502278041php2OXgXQ1.jpeg?tr=h-100,w-200,c-force)
![R V College of Engineering - [RVCE]](https://static.zollege.in/public/college_data/images/appImage/1648117292Img3800x4804.jpg?tr=h-100,w-200,c-force)
![National Institute of Technology - [NIT]](https://static.zollege.in/public/college_data/images/appImage/164725695914781520961.jpg?tr=h-100,w-200,c-force)
![National Institute of Technology - [NIT]](https://static.zollege.in/public/college_data/images/appImage/1647262030nationalinstituteoftechnologynitgoa.jpg?tr=h-100,w-200,c-force)
![National Institute of Technology - [NIT]](https://static.zollege.in/public/college_data/images/appImage/1647325094NITRaipur1.jpg?tr=h-100,w-200,c-force)
![International Institute of Information Technology - [IIIT-B]](https://static.zollege.in/public/college_data/images/appImage/164725730525604IIITBAPP.jpg?tr=h-100,w-200,c-force)


![National Institute of Technology - [NITC]](https://static.zollege.in/public/college_data/images/appImage/16472522661488190632phpzn94a5.jpg?tr=h-100,w-200,c-force)

![National Institute of Technology - [NIT]](https://static.zollege.in/public/college_data/images/appImage/164725407526009NITD.jpg?tr=h-100,w-200,c-force)
![Visvesvaraya National Institute of Technology - [VNIT]](https://static.zollege.in/public/college_data/images/appImage/16472534481488194209php6mV553.jpeg?tr=h-100,w-200,c-force)
![MNNIT Allahabad - Motilal Nehru National Institute of Technology - [MNNIT]](https://static.zollege.in/public/college_data/images/appImage/16472366461535368937php8IauG3.jpeg?tr=h-100,w-200,c-force)
![National Institute of Technology - [NIT]](https://static.zollege.in/public/college_data/images/logos/1426238692col27823.jpg?tr=h-40,w-40,c-force)
![Malaviya National Institute of Technology - [MNIT]](https://static.zollege.in/public/college_data/images/logos/1505911297logo.jpg?tr=h-40,w-40,c-force)
![Indian Institute of Information Technology - [IIIT]](https://static.zollege.in/public/college_data/images/logos/1507698808col27834.jpg?tr=h-40,w-40,c-force)
![National Institute of Technology - [NIT]](https://static.zollege.in/public/college_data/images/logos/col27881.jpg?tr=h-40,w-40,c-force)
![R V College of Engineering - [RVCE]](https://static.zollege.in/public/college_data/images/logos/1601470708Logo.png?tr=h-40,w-40,c-force)
![National Institute of Technology - [NIT]](https://static.zollege.in/public/college_data/images/logos/col27821.png?tr=h-40,w-40,c-force)